Atom Rep, 2017-2018 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Administration
Policy & Procedures
Dispute Resolution
Meetings and Minutes
Contact Us
Schedule/Standings
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Standings Haldimand Local League
Standings Southern Counties
Registration
General Information
Permission to Skate Forms
Sponsors
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coach Development
CDMHA Regulations and Policies
Coaching Applications
Coaching Forms
Injury Forms
Police Check Forms
Parent/Player Forms
Team Manager
Team Roster Request Form
Travel Permits
CDMHA Reimbursement Request Form
Tournaments
Challenge Cup 2024
CDMHA Awards
Information/Nominations
2022-23 Award Winners
2018-19 Award Winners
2017-18 Award Winners
2016-17 Award Winners
2015-16 Award Winners
2014-15 Award Winners
2013-14 Season Winners
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team Calendar
Schedule & Results
Player Roster
Team News
Video Links
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Caledonia Challenge Cup
Caledonia
Oct 12-Oct 15
Games (5)
Fri, Oct 13
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home
vs Welland Tigers
10
HCCC Almas Pad
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home
vs Erie North Shore Storm
36
Hagersville Memorial Arena
2-2
Sat, Oct 14
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away
@ Mount Brydges Cougars
61
Cayuga Arena
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:40 PM
Away
@ Ingersoll Express
SF4
HCCC Almas Pad
3-2
W
Sun, Oct 15
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
F2
HCCC Almas Pad
2-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Tillsonburg Tournament
Tillsonburg
Oct 20-Oct 22
Games (3)
Fri, Oct 20
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home
vs Simcoe Warriors
4
Tillsonburg
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away
@ Tillsonburg
14
Tillsonburg
0-5
L
Sat, Oct 21
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home
vs Saugeen Shores Storm
33
Tillsonburg
5-1
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
South Huron Tournament
South Huron
Nov 03-Nov 05
Games (3)
Fri, Nov 03
Game Details
10:05 AM
Home
vs Lambeth Lancers
A2
South Huron Recreation Centre
4-2
L
Game Details
4:35 PM
Away
@ Ingersoll Express
A8
South Huron Recreation Centre
3-7
L
Sat, Nov 04
Game Details
11:15 AM
Away
@ Mount Brydges Cougars
A14
Stephen Township Arena
2-7
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Wayne Gretzky International Tournament
Brantford
Dec 27-Dec 30
Games (6)
Wed, Dec 27
Game Details
11:45 AM
Away
@ Stratford Warriors
206
Brant County Sports Complex - Gurney Pad (Paris)
2-2
Game Details
4:00 PM
Home
vs Burford Coyotes
209
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #4
6-2
L
Thu, Dec 28
Game Details
8:00 AM
Away
@ North London Nationals
219
Cambridge Sports Park #1
4-1
W
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away
@ Kitchener Jr. Rangers
225
Brant County Sports Complex - Gurney Pad (Paris)
2-0
W
Fri, Dec 29
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away
@ Barrie Colts
233
St. George
3-2
W
Game Details
5:45 PM
Away
@ Burford
237
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre #1
4-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament