Record Details, Novice Rep, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament503261952301626102622245
Regular Season1348134461354443392691257785
Playoff1054142361055031342010917370
Overall28915482101281212490995621278172200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 100144110051210195
Ayr Flames2020181010023030110
Burford Coyotes101012101014202026
Cayuga 110042000000110042
Dundas Blues100122000000100122
Ennismore Eagles000000110032110032
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils11005311001022200155
Frontenac000000110051110051
Glanbrook 1100621001442101106
Glanbrook Rangers101013000000101013
Grimsby Kings000000101035101035
Hagersville Hawks1010371100532110810
Ingersoll Express2200173311114953113112
Lincoln Blades101016000000101016
Loyalist100111000000100111
Napanee000000101026101026
Paris Wolf Pack2110774211131363212020
Penetang Flames101017000000101017
Simcoe Warriors1010152110663120711
Tavistock Titans10101320202103030313
Tillsonburg Tornadoes624012234121513103611736
Twin Centre Stars3111141322009653112319
Welland00000010103121010312
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr000000110051110051
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000004211131342111313
Burford000000101014101014
Cayuga Arena101017000000101017
Chedoke Arena000000100144100144
Erin00000011001021100102
Hagersville000000110053110053
HCCC Almas Pad3210141100000032101411
HCCC Clark Pad21712263741100322281226676
Ingersoll00000031111493111149
Meridian Community Centre100122000000100122
Napanee - Goodyear Rink100111101026201137
Napanee - Home Hardware Rink000000110051110051
NDCC000000101002101002
Talbot000000211066211066
Tavistock00000020202102020210
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000020201112020111
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000210142210142
Vale Health & Wellness Centre1010161010352020411
Vale Health and Wellness Centre00000010103121010312
Wellesley000000220096220096
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 3:43 AM