Record Details, PeeWee Rep, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1385036223300941611504526
Regular Season101000474109014782019019412
Playoff14102242251172229222517447147
Overall37287212551241923853461479521085
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames000000110051110051
Ayr Flames000000110060110060
Burford Coyotes000000110021110021
Delhi Rockets110061000000110061
Dorchester 101004000000101004
Ennismore101013000000101013
Ennismore Eagles110041000000110041
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB110020110063220083
Essex Ravens110031000000110031
Fort Erie110060000000110060
Fort Erie Meteors101023000000101023
Hagersville Hawks110060000000110060
Ingersoll 000000110032110032
Ingersoll Express2200622200424400104
Kincardine110071000000110071
Lincoln Blades110043000000110043
Midland000000110020110020
Mt Brydges 211032000000211032
Norwich Knighthawks1100811100312200112
Paris Wolf Pack3201833201836402166
Pelham 110031000000110031
Port Colborne 101002000000101002
Port Colborne Sailors000000110042110042
Port Dover Pirates1100301100702200100
Simcoe Warriors440016721014365012010
Six Nations Blackhawks1100501100612200111
St. Marys Rock2110662020374130913
Stirling Blues110031000000110031
Tillsonburg Tornadoes64111894301147107123216
Waterford Wildcats1100501100812200131
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110051110051
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000210132210132
Burford000000110021110021
Cayuga Arena101013110020211033
Crystal Ridge110043000000110043
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110051110051
Erin000000110063110063
Hagersville110032000000110032
HCCC Almas Pad54011690000005401169
HCCC Clark Pad21182180210000002118218021
Ingersoll000000220042220042
LeisurePlex - Jaycee Rink32101030000003210103
NDCC000000110060110060
Norwich000000110031110031
Ohsweken000000110061110061
Picton110060000000110060
Port Dover000000110070110070
St. Marys (Rock)000000202037202037
Talbot000000210143210143
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000043011474301147
Vale #2101002000000101002
Vale 1000000110042110042
Vale 2211054000000211054
Waterford000000110081110081
Welly101004110032211036
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 12:53 PM