Record Details, PeeWee AE, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1052331251055041282010737253
Playoff141031573312930472926196110462
Overall241554885822148088574629134176115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames22008622001334400219
Cayuga Stars21017520203641211011
Ingersoll Express22008322001644400247
New Hamburg Huskies200255330011553021610
NOTL Wolves AE10103420206123030916
Paris Wolf Pack5320181432108585302619
Plattsville Rage1010451010562020911
St. George Generals220010022001234400223
Tavistock Titans110052101036211088
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5410181233008387102615
Twin Centre Stars100122101034201156
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110032110032
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000211053211053
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000202036202036
HCCC Almas Pad66003090000006600309
HCCC Clark Pad189545849000000189545849
Ingersoll00000022001642200164
Meridian00000020206122020612
NDCC00000022001332200133
Plattsville000000101056101056
SDCC00000022001232200123
St. Clements000000101034101034
Tavistock000000211067211067
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000220062220062
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110021110021
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000220084220084
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 3:25 PM