Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament14923442665102252014336631
Regular Season107213312963029201913516232
Playoff7241141973311416145722835
Overall31188591572214716541533215615698
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1/4 Finals, 4:30 or 5:00 or 5:30 or 6:00110020000000110020
Almaguin000000110080110080
Aylmer Flames11001001100802200180
Ayr Flames110042101003211045
Delhi Rockets101013110040211053
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils2020293210555230714
Hagersville Hawks110031110051220082
Hespeler210176000000210176
Highland 110030000000110030
Huntsville 000000110032110032
Ingersoll 211037000000211037
Ingersoll Express211054101024312078
Kincardine110051000000110051
Lambeth110020000000110020
Norwich Knighthawks100122000000100122
NOTL 000000110021110021
Oro110050000000110050
Paris Wolf Pack110021000000110021
Plattsville Rage110030000000110030
Port Colborne 110051000000110051
Port Dover Pirates101023000000101023
Simcoe 110031101012211043
Simcoe Warriors210162101034311196
Six Nations 100122000000100122
Six Nations Blackhawks00000010101101010110
South Muskoka100122000000100122
St. George Generals000000110021110021
Stayner000000110020110020
Tavistock Titans110020201167311187
Thorold000000110060110060
Tillsonburg Tornadoes211054220040431094
Twin Centre Stars000000110031110031
Wallaceburg101056000000101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga Arena110050110021220071
Delhi000000110040110040
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110080110080
Erin000000321055321055
Hagersville000000110051110051
HCCC Almas Pad5221111300000052211113
HCCC Clark Pad148424324101012158524426
Ingersoll000000101024101024
NDCC000000101003101003
Ohsweken00000010101101010110
Parry Sound32011032200525401155
Port Colborne54011441100606501204
SDCC000000110021110021
Simcoe101006000000101006
Talbot000000101034101034
Talbot Gardens2110871100803210167
Tavistock000000201167201167
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000220040220040
Wellesley000000110031110031
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, April 10, 2021 at 9:12 PM