Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Executive & Staff
Administration
Policy & Procedures
Dispute Resolution
Meetings and Minutes
Contact Us
Schedule/Standings
Organization Calendar
Schedule & Results
Standings Haldimand Local League
Standings Southern Counties
Registration
General Information
Permission to Skate Forms
Sponsors
Coaches Corner
Coaches Corner
Coach Development
CDMHA Regulations and Policies
Coaching Applications
Coaching Forms
Injury Forms
Police Check Forms
Parent/Player Forms
Team Manager
Team Roster Request Form
Travel Permits
CDMHA Reimbursement Request Form
Tournaments
Challenge Cup 2024
CDMHA Awards
Information/Nominations
2022-23 Award Winners
2018-19 Award Winners
2017-18 Award Winners
2016-17 Award Winners
2015-16 Award Winners
2014-15 Award Winners
2013-14 Season Winners
Midget Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Midget Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Caledonia Challenge Cup
Caledonia
Oct 11-Oct 14
Games (5)
Thu, Oct 11
Game Details
Venue Info
9:30 PM
Home
vs Hespeler
8
HCCC Almas Pad
2-2
Sat, Oct 13
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away
@ NOTL
79
Cayuga Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home
vs Oro
92
Cayuga Arena
0-5
W
Sun, Oct 14
Game Details
Venue Info
10:50 AM
Home
vs Hespeler
HCCC Almas Pad
4-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
Away
@ Simcoe
HCCC Clark Pad
1-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Simcoe Tournament
Simcoe
Nov 02-Nov 04
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 02
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home
vs Ingersoll
1
Talbot Gardens
1-3
W
Sat, Nov 03
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away
@ Almaguin
8
Talbot Gardens
8-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Home
vs Wallaceburg
15
Talbot Gardens
6-5
L
Sun, Nov 04
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home
vs Ingersoll
Simcoe
6-0
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Port Colborne Tournament
Port Colborne
Nov 23-Nov 25
Games (6)
Fri, Nov 23
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Away
@ Thorold
5
Port Colborne
6-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home
vs South Muskoka
22
Port Colborne
2-2
Sat, Nov 24
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Home
vs Lambeth
37
Port Colborne
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home
vs 1/4 Finals, 4:30 or 5:00 or 5:30 or 6:00
Port Colborne
0-2
W
Sun, Nov 25
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Home
vs Simcoe
Port Colborne
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Home
vs Port Colborne
Port Colborne
1-5
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Parry Sound Tournament
Parry Sound
Dec 07-Dec 09
Games (5)
Fri, Dec 07
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away
@ Stayner
Parry Sound
2-0
W
Sat, Dec 08
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs Six Nations
Parry Sound
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home
vs Highland
Parry Sound
0-3
W
Sun, Dec 09
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home
vs Kincardine
Parry Sound
1-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away
@ Huntsville
Parry Sound
3-2
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament