Record Details, Midget AE (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1173140191164141242213728143
Playoff107213591073026222014516131
Overall21145275282113716746422712314274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames AE40315134220101482511527
Burford Coyotes110060110021220081
Delhi Rockets AE440014344001738800316
Langton Leafs22001702110844310254
New Hamburg Huskies AE210195220013543012210
Simcoe 110031000000110031
Simcoe Warriors AE2110632011454121108
Tavistock Titans AE321093431010875201911
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE220060202036422096
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000110021110021
Delhi00000044001734400173
HCCC Almas Pad53112280000005311228
HCCC Clark Pad16114153200000001611415320
Langton000000211084211084
NDCC0000004220101442201014
Talbot000000201145201145
Tavistock00000043101084310108
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202036202036
Wilmot Complex (Optimist)00000022001352200135
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 4:07 PM