HCCC Almas Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
PeeWee AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
M2 & M4
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M3
W (6-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M025]
LL
M1
L (1-3)
8:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M009]
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
LL
N1 & A1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1
W (15-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N10]
LL
A2
W (3-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A11]
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
B2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
M4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
Midget Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Midget Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
M4
L (0-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M039]
LL
M2
W (7-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M017]
LL
M3
L (1-4)
8:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M027]
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1
W (9-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[N08]
LL
B2
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B16]
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
A1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M3
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
04050607080910
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
N1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL
M4
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M2
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
LL
A3 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & M3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1
W (8-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N01]
LL
A1
T (2-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A01]
11121314151617
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
M2
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M015]
LL
M1
W (2-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M006]
LL
M4
L (2-3)
8:50 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M034]
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M4
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1
W (9-6)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[N07]
LL
A3
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A29]
Bantam Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
B1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
N1 & A2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A1 & A3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1
7:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M004]
LL
M4
L (0-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M040]
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
LL
B1
6:30 PM
vs. LL - B2
[B07]
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
Bantam AE
7:00 AM-7:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
M1
8:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[M003]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
LL
A2 & PW3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & B2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[N02]
LL
A2
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A13]
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
N1 & PW1 - Caledonia Royals
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
W (2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAE051]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
M1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
LL
M4
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
LL
A2
6:30 PM
vs. LL - A3
[A16]
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW3
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW24]
LL
A1
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A05]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & PW3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
A1 & A2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Almas Pad
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    11 - 3 - 1
  • All-Time

    375 - 301 - 79
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 5:06 AM