HCCC Almas Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Atom AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
(2-7)
7:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M004]
2018-2019
LL
M4
L (0-5)
8:45 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M040]
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
LL
B1
(6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - B2
[B07]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:00 AM-7:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
M1
(4-7)
8:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[M003]
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & PW3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & B2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[N02]
2018-2019
LL
A2
W (5-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A13]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & PW1 - Caledonia Royals
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (2-0)
2:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAE051]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M4
8:45 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
LL
A2
(2-4)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - A3
[A16]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
T (2-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW24]
2018-2019
LL
A1
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A05]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & PW3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1 & A2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
W (4-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M021]
2018-2019
LL
M2
W (5-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M018]
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M078]
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M3
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE46]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3
(3-10)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - A2
[A21]
2018-2019
LL
A1
L (2-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A04]
2018-2019
LL
A1 & PW3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (4-7)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC60]
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
(6-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[M023]
2018-2019
LL
M1
L (0-9)
7:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M002]
2018-2019
LL
M4
L (0-6)
8:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M032]
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Atom AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B076]
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M4
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
LL
B1
(4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - B2
[B10]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE059]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (5-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[N03]
2018-2019
LL
A2
W (5-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A14]
2018-2019
Atom AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & PW3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2
W (5-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B21]
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A2
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
(2-8)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[M005]
2018-2019
LL
M3
W (3-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M028]
2018-2019
LL
M4
W (4-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M038]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3 & PW3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs White]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs Red]
2018-2019
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M4
W (5-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M031]
2018-2019
LL
M1
L (1-5)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M008]
2018-2019
LL
M2
(1-5)
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M012]
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
T (1-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW16]
2018-2019
LL
B2
L (1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B20]
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3 & M4
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
LL
A3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (3-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[N09]
2018-2019
LL
A3
W (4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A28]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1 & A3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Almas Pad
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    409 - 313 - 85
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:11 AM