HCCC Almas Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Red]
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs White]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville
[Dunnville @ Red]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Black]
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
LL
M4
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
LL
M1
8:50 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB03]
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-M-BB-B-4]
LL
M1 & M2
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
Midget AE
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-M-AE35-C-3]
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[NOV01]
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
B1 & B2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
M3 & M4
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-A-5]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR34]
PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-E-5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ Yellow]
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Cayuga @ Orange]
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
LL
M4
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M2
[MB15]
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
LL
N1
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[NOV05]
LL
A1
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB04]
03040506070809
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs White]
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs Red]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Red]
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
LL
A2
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA04]
10111213141516
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Waterford
[Waterford @ White]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs Red]
LL
M3
7:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA02]
LL
M4
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB11]
LL
N1
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV02]
LL
A2
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA03]
17181920212223
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ White]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville
[Dunnville @ Red]
LL
M2
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB08]
LL
M4
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB14]
LL
PW3
6:30 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA16]
LL
N1
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV03]
LL
A1
7:30 PM
vs. LL - A3
[AB01]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Dunnville
[Dunnville @ Black]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Red]
LL
M4
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB12]
LL
M3
8:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA03]
LL
N1
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NOV04]
LL
A2
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA05]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs White]
LL
M3
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MA01]
LL
M2
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB10]
LL
PW3
6:30 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA17]
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Almas Pad
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    12 - 3 - 1
  • All-Time

    384 - 305 - 81
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 1:50 AM