HCCC Almas Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Black]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Port Dover
[Port Dover @ Red]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M4
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
W (2-1)
8:50 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB03]
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (0-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-M-BB-B-4]
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M2
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-M-AE35-C-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (6-5)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 2
[NOV01]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3 & M4
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-E-5]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (5-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR01]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-B-BB-A-5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ Yellow]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ Orange]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M4
(7-5)
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M2
[MB15]
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
Development
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Rep/AE - Novice/Atom/Pee Wee
2018-2019
LL
PW3
(8-0)
7:30 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA16]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3 & M4
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
L (0-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[NOV05]
2018-2019
LL
A1
W (4-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB04]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (1-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PW-BB-C-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (5-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PW-AE3-G-3]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
4:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-B-BB-B-2]
03040506070809
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs White]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Red]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Development
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
LL - IP/Tyke/Novice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
W (3-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA04]
2018-2019
Atom AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
A1 & PW1 - Caledonia Royals
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & B1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M4 & B2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Waterford
[Waterford @ White]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (8-0)
6:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR34]
2018-2019
LL
M3
W (5-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[MA02]
2018-2019
LL
M4
W (7-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB11]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M4
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2 & M2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (4-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NOV02]
2018-2019
LL
A2
W (9-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA03]
2018-2019
Atom AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3 & PW1 - Caledonia Royals
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
2:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AARR26]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
4:50 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Orange]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Red va White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice for Red
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ White]
2018-2019
LL
M3
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB08]
2018-2019
LL
M4
(4-0)
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB14]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR52]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (15-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV03]
2018-2019
LL
A1
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. LL - A3
[AB01]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR19]
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice for Black
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
L (3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB04]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR25]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3 & B1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NOV04]
2018-2019
LL
A2
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA05]
2018-2019
LL
A1 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR44]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs White]
2018-2019
Midget AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MA01]
2018-2019
LL
M2
W (4-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB10]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR25]
2018-2019
LL
M2
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB07]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
(2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA17]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR16]
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR03]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR51]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MCRR48]
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Almas Pad
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    409 - 313 - 85
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:27 AM