HCCC Almas Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Orange]
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Red va White]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice for Red
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ White]
LL
M3
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
LL
M2
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB08]
LL
M4
(4-0)
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB14]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR52]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1
W (15-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV03]
LL
A1
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. LL - A3
[AB01]
LL
PW3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
A2 & A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR19]
LL
B1 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M2 & M4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Red]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice for Black
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1
L (3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB04]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR25]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
M3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 & B1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NOV04]
LL
A2
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA05]
LL
A1 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 & A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR44]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR12]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
03040506070809
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Red]
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs White]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs White]
Midget AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
LL
M3
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MA01]
LL
M2
W (4-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB10]
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR25]
LL
M2
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB07]
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW3
(2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA17]
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR16]
LL
B1 & B2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR03]
Bantam AE
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR51]
Midget AE
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MCRR48]
10111213141516
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
A2 & B1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B2 & M3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MASF2]
LL
N1 & A1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M2 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A3 & PW3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 & PW3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B1 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
24252627282930
LL
A1 & A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
B1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Almas Pad
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    25 - 7 - 5
  • All-Time

    409 - 313 - 85
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 8:10 AM