HCCC Almas Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Orange]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Red va White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice for Red
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ White]
2018-2019
LL
M3
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2
W (4-2)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB08]
2018-2019
LL
M4
(4-0)
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB14]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (3-6)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR52]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (15-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NOV03]
2018-2019
LL
A1
(3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. LL - A3
[AB01]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR19]
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice for Black
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
L (3-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB04]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR25]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3 & B1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (7-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NOV04]
2018-2019
LL
A2
L (2-4)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AA05]
2018-2019
LL
A1 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR44]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
03040506070809
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs White]
2018-2019
Midget AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
L (1-4)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MA01]
2018-2019
LL
M2
W (4-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB10]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR25]
2018-2019
LL
M2
(2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB07]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
(2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA17]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR16]
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR03]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (6-1)
2:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR51]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (5-0)
3:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MCRR48]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & B1
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2 & M3
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MASF2]
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3 & PW3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & PW3
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
24252627282930
2018-2019
LL
A1 & A2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
A2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Almas Pad
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    409 - 313 - 85
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 5:01 AM