HCCC Almas Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:15 AM
vs. IP2
[Green vs Red]
LL
IP2
9:15 AM
vs. IP2
[Bkue vs Black]
LL
Minor Novice 2 - Renegades
10:10 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
LL
Minor Novice 3 - Kings
10:10 AM
vs. LL - Minor Novice 1 - Leafs
LL
M2
L (1-4)
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 9
[MA03]
LL
M1
(8-3)
7:40 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB02]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M4
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A2 & A3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
LL
Minor Novice 2 - Renegades & Minor Novice 3 - Kings
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:45 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
A1
L (1-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB03]
PeeWee AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N2 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
M1 & M3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:15 AM
vs. IP2
[Green vs Blue]
LL
IP2
9:15 AM
vs. IP2
[Red vs Black]
LL
Minor Novice 2 - Renegades
10:10 AM
vs. Cayuga Stars
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs
10:10 AM-11:30 AM
Half Ice Practice
LL
M4
T (3-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MB10]
LL
M3
T (1-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB08]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
B2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs & Minor Novice 3 - Kings
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Minor Novice 2 - Renegades
6:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
7:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWB30]
Midget AE
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A2
(4-1)
7:30 PM
vs. LL - A1
[AB07]
LL
A3 & PW1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers & B1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (5-4)
2:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BA18]
LL
A1 & A2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
08091011121314
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:15 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:15 AM
vs. IP2
[Green vs Black]
LL
IP2
9:15 AM
vs. IP2
[Red vs Blue]
LL
Minor Novice 3 - Kings
10:10 AM
vs. LL - Minor Novice 2 - Renegades
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs
10:10 AM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
LL
M3
W (7-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MB07]
LL
M2
W (6-0)
7:40 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA05]
LL
M1
L (0-2)
8:50 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB04]
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
PW1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AA26]
Midget AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & B2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs
2:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
22232425262728
293031Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04
Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Almas Pad
100 Haddington St , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    18 - 9 - 3
  • All-Time

    442 - 338 - 92
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 5:42 AM