HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. IP2
[Red vs White]
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Red]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A3
[A07]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PW14]
LL
A2
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A19]
LL
B2
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B24]
PeeWee Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW054]
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M005]
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & B2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
LL
B1 & B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 & A3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AARR07]
Midget AE
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[O-M-AE-1]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[M011]
LL
A2 & PW3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR49]
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BARR02]
Midget AE
L (2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[O-M-AE-2]
LL
A2 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N05]
LL
A3
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A27]
LL
B1
W (6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B09]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A02]
LL
PW3
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW23]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PW01]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B13]
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR04]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NBRR06]
Atom Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR39]
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWARR02]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[M036]
Atom AE
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR09]
PeeWee AE
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR07]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BARR04]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PW06]
LL
M3 & M4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & A2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B2
L (2-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B23]
LL
PW3
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW26]
LL
A1
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[A10]
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BCRR12]
Midget Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-M-BB-B-2]
Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-N-BB-A-2]
Atom Rep
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-BB-A-3]
PeeWee Rep
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR07]
Midget AE
L (0-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-M-AE35-C-1]
Atom AE
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-A-1]
PeeWee AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-E-1]
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-B-BB-A-3]
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MARR15]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
20212223242526
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA01]
LL
A3
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB06]
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA13]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (6-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA09]
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[Ban 01]
Atom AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-A-3]
PeeWee AE
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-E-3]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR16]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-P-BB-A-2]
LL
M4
L (4-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB13]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR27]
Bantam AE
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-B-AE35-B-2]
Midget Rep
W (3-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[MARR23]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & B1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA07]
LL
B2
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 06]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & PW3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-N-BB-A-6]
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-BB-A-5]
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[O-P-BB-A-5]
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA01]
LL
PW3
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA15]
LL
B1
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 02]
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MARR39]
Midget AE
T (4-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR22]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBRR22]
PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PW-AE3-G-1]
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PW-BB-C-1]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[MB01]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR35]
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR19]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA02]
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3 & M4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A2
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA02]
LL
A1
W (1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB02]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA05]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & A1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & PW3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR43]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (6-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR53]
LL
A3 & PW3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA08]
LL
B2
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[Ban 08]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR14]
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    89 - 40 - 17
  • All-Time

    964 - 600 - 214
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 9:04 PM