HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[Exhibition Game]
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Burford
[Exhibition Game]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
[Exhibition Game]
LL
N1 & N2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[Exhibition Game]
PeeWee AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
[Exhibition Game]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers & A1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 & N2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[Exhibition Game]
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & B2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & A2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A1 & A2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A009]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW010]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
LL
A3 & PW1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE03]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A3 & PW1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N1 & N2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A013]
LL
A3
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[A025]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
(4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1
[PW13]
LL
B2
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B15]
Midget AE
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE03]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[A027]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW026]
LL
M3
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 9
[M028]
Atom AE
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE11]
PeeWee AE
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWAE11]
Bantam Rep
L (4-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B022]
Midget Rep
W (5-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M010]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW1
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW04]
LL
B1
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B02]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
13141516171819
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (5-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[A038]
LL
M4
(4-4)
8:15 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M037]
LL
M2
L (3-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M022]
Atom Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Welland
[3]
Bantam Rep
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars (Royal)
[5]
Atom AE
L (2-6)
1:00 PM
vs. Pelham
[9]
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM
vs. Mt Brydges
[12]
Atom Rep
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
@ Erindale
[28]
Midget Rep
L (0-3)
9:00 PM
@ Pelham
[40]
20212223242526
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
9:10 AM
@ Flamborough-Dundas Sabres
[SF13]
Atom AE
L (0-6)
11:30 AM
@ King Township
[F1]
LL
N1 & N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A055]
PeeWee Rep
L (2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW052]
LL
M3
L (0-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M029]
LL
A3 & PW1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE25]
Bantam AE
W (6-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BAE57]
Midget Rep
W (6-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M032]
LL
A1 & A2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A3
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A026]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW17]
LL
B1
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B04]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
N2
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[N09]
LL
N1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Half Ice Practice
LL
A3
W (1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[A021]
LL
A2
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A014]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW16]
LL
B2
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B16]
Atom AE
L (3-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE17]
Bantam AE
L (0-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BAE23]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE33]
Midget AE
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE80]
LL
M2
(8-0)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M020]
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B051]
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M044]
LL
N1 & A2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N2
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[N33]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PW15]
LL
B1
T (4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B05]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
M4
L (1-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 9
[M038]
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M019]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & A2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N01]
LL
B2
(4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B13]
Bantam AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[BAE28]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B18]
Atom Rep
L (1-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A092]
PeeWee Rep
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW085]
LL
M4
L (1-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M044]
Atom AE
L (1-8)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE40]
PeeWee AE
L (3-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE41]
Bantam Rep
T (0-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B062]
Midget AE
W (5-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE79]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[A028]
LL
PW1
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW02]
LL
B1
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B06]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs & Minor Novice 3 - Kings
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE70]
LL
M1
W (8-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M006]
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    18 - 28 - 5
  • All-Time

    1015 - 657 - 227
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 8:45 PM