HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Half Ice Board Set Up Training
LL
B1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
L (1-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A15]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW03]
LL
A3
L (3-10)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[A24]
LL
B2
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B14]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (5-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MAE13]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBBCC25]
Atom Rep
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A055]
PeeWee Rep
W (8-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW040]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[M013]
Atom AE
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE29]
PeeWee AE
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAE034]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B038]
Midget Rep
W (3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M019]
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW11]
LL
B1
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B03]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
LL
B1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
W (5-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[A09]
LL
A3
L (2-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A26]
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PW20]
LL
N1
W (11-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N04]
LL
B2
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B15]
Bantam AE
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BAE24]
Midget AE
W (8-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MAE19]
LL
A3 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M2 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M3
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE37]
PeeWee AE
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE043]
Bantam Rep
W (5-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B050]
Midget Rep
T (2-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M048]
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW19]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 & B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
04050607080910
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs White]
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PW05]
LL
A1
L (0-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A06]
LL
B2
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B17]
Bantam AE
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BAE30]
LL
M2
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBBCC38]
Atom Rep
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A092]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW067]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M035]
LL
M1 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B063]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A3
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A23]
LL
B1
W (6-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B04]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
11121314151617
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford
[Waterford @ White]
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs Red]
LL
A2
L (1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[A20]
LL
A3
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A22]
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PW27]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
W (9-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW04]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B19]
Midget AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MAE30]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & A1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBBCC46]
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A109]
PeeWee Rep
W (5-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW128]
LL
M1
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M001]
Atom AE
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE55]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW08]
LL
B1
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B11]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
18192021222324
PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ Black]
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ Red]
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 & B1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW07]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW10]
LL
A2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[A18]
Bantam AE
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE54]
Midget AE
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MAE37]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBBCC54]
Atom Rep
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A125]
Midget AE
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MAE44]
LL
M2
L (1-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M016]
Atom AE
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE63]
PeeWee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE070]
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B087]
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M092]
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & B2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A141]
PeeWee Rep
W (7-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW105]
LL
M3
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[M022]
Atom AE
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE71]
PeeWee AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWAE080]
Midget AE
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MAE63]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M106]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
6:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[A25]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW12]
LL
B1
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B12]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
B2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
LL
B1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Red vs White]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A2
[A08]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW09]
LL
A3
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A30]
LL
B2
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B18]
Bantam AE
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BAE43]
Midget AE
W (2-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MAE49]
LL
N1 & A3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBBCC67]
PeeWee Rep
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW119]
Bantam AE
W (5-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE12]
LL
M3
L (1-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M030]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M117]
LL
M2
L (2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M014]
LL
B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW17]
LL
B1
W (5-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B05]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    57 - 21 - 11
  • All-Time

    918 - 571 - 204
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Wednesday, December 19, 2018 at 5:12 AM