HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Bantam Rep
9:10 AM
@ 2nd Division B vs. 1st Division A
[SF13]
LL
N1 & N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A055]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW052]
LL
M3
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M029]
LL
A3 & PW1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE25]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BAE57]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M032]
LL
A1 & A2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A3
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A026]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW17]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B04]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & A1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N2
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[N09]
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[A021]
LL
A2
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A014]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW16]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B16]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE17]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BAE23]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE33]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE80]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M020]
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B051]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[M044]
LL
N1 & A2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N2
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[N33]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PW15]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B05]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
M4
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 9
[M038]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M019]
03040506070809
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & A2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N01]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B13]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[BAE28]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B18]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A092]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW085]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M044]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE40]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE41]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B062]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[MAE79]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[A028]
LL
PW1
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW02]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B06]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE70]
LL
M1
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M006]
10111213141516
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[N04]
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A008]
LL
A2
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A016]
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWAE71]
LL
N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE17]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A110]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PW101]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[M021]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE46]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE49]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A015]
LL
PW1
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PW03]
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M2 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
N2
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[N07]
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[A001]
LL
A3
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[A029]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[PW14]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAE33]
Midget AE
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & PW1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B21]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A128]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE40]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[M046]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE56]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE67]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B084]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M082]
Bantam Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BAE45]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MAE77]
24252627282930
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[B07]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A144]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PW131]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M045]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE59]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE63]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B094]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M094]
LL
N1 & N2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE67]
LL
A1
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A010]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B09]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[A017]
LL
A3
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A024]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW18]
LL
N1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - N2
[N03]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M106]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MAE49]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
6:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1
[PW19]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A158]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW143]
LL
M3
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M033]
LL
PW1
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PW05]
LL
M3
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M027]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B106]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[N31]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW21]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[B10]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    6 - 12 - 2
  • All-Time

    993 - 632 - 221
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:26 AM