HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ Black]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville
[Hagersville @ Red]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3 & B1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
W (3-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW07]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (4-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW10]
2018-2019
LL
A2
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[A18]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE54]
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE37]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBBCC54]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A125]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE44]
2018-2019
LL
M2
L (1-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M016]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (2-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE63]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE070]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B087]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M092]
2018-2019
Atom AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & B2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[A141]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (7-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW105]
2018-2019
LL
M3
(6-2)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[M022]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE71]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWAE080]
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE63]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M106]
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3
(2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[A25]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (8-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW12]
2018-2019
LL
B1
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B12]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
LL
B1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Red vs White]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1
(2-5)
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A2
[A08]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
T (3-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW09]
2018-2019
LL
A3
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A30]
2018-2019
LL
B2
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B18]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BAE43]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (2-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MAE49]
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (0-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBBCC67]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW119]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (5-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE12]
2018-2019
LL
M3
L (1-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M030]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[M117]
2018-2019
LL
M2
L (2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M014]
2018-2019
LL
B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M2 & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW17]
2018-2019
LL
B1
W (6-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B05]
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs White]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[Simcoe @ Black]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
W (5-4)
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A12]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
T (2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW15]
2018-2019
LL
B1
W (7-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B02]
2018-2019
LL
B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MAE54]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE089]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PW080]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (5-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BAE37]
2018-2019
LL
M3
(5-2)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[M024]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE12]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAE099]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (6-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[B120]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (10-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[M133]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW21]
2018-2019
LL
B1
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B06]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Brantford
[Exhibition Game]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
16171819202122
2018-2019
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. IP2
[Yellow vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. IP2
[Orange vs White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford
[Waterford @ Red]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
(5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[A17]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
W (4-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW22]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PW13]
2018-2019
LL
B2
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B22]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[BAE60]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (6-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B016]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & B1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NBBCC32]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MAE08]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (9-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE48]
2018-2019
LL
M2
L (3-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M020]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE80]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A074]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (7-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B128]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M132]
2018-2019
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
(5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PW25]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW18]
2018-2019
LL
B1
W (3-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B08]
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
2018-2019
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. IP2
[Red vs White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[White vs Red]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1
(3-2)
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A3
[A07]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PW14]
2018-2019
LL
A2
W (5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A19]
2018-2019
LL
B2
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B24]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PW054]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M005]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & B2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AARR07]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[O-M-AE-1]
2018-2019
LL
M2
(9-3)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[M011]
2018-2019
LL
A2 & PW3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR49]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BARR02]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (2-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[O-M-AE-2]
2018-2019
LL
A2 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
W (6-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N05]
2018-2019
LL
A3
L (0-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[A27]
2018-2019
LL
B1
W (6-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B09]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A02]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
W (2-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW23]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
(2-4)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PW01]
2018-2019
LL
B2
(0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B13]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR04]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (3-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[NBRR06]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR39]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWARR02]
2018-2019
LL
M4
(2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[M036]
2018-2019
Atom AE
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR09]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR07]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BARR04]
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
(2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PW06]
2018-2019
LL
M3 & M4
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    983 - 618 - 219
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Monday, June 24, 2019 at 9:34 AM