HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom Rep
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[B07]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[A144]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PW131]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M045]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE59]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B094]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE56]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M094]
LL
N1 & N2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE67]
LL
A1
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A010]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B09]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Midget Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
01020304050607
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
LL
N1
2:50 PM
vs. LL - N2
[N03]
LL
A1
2:50 PM-4:00 PM
Half Ice Practice
LL
A3
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A024]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW18]
LL
A2
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[A017]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[B029]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MAE49]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
6:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1
[PW19]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A158]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW143]
LL
M3
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M033]
LL
PW1
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PW05]
LL
M3
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[M027]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[B106]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & A1
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1
5:50 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 7
[N31]
LL
Minor Novice 2 - Renegades
5:50 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW21]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[B10]
LL
M1 & M3
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs & Minor Novice 3 - Kings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
LL
N2
1:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N10]
Atom Rep
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
Half Ice Practice
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A3
[A004]
LL
A2
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[A020]
LL
PW1
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW01]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B14]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B23]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PW156]
LL
M3
8:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M035]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M011]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE74]
LL
M1
8:15 PM
vs. LL - M4
[M008]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M118]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[A011]
LL
PW1
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[PW08]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B11]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs & Minor Novice 2 - Renegades
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
15161718192021
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
LL
N1
1:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[N02]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
Half Ice Practice
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A2
[A023]
LL
A1
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[A007]
LL
PW1
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW09]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B24]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BAE60]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M068]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B01]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A183]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW167]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M024]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE80]
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MAE12]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B119]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M132]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[A019]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW24]
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE78]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
22232425262728
PeeWee AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
B1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
LL
N2
1:50 PM
vs. LL - N1
[N08]
PeeWee Rep
1:50 PM-3:00 PM
Half Ice Practice
LL
A2
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A3
[A012]
LL
A1
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A003]
LL
PW1
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[PW12]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B20]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BAE65]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B027]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
LL
A1
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[A009]
LL
PW1
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Blue Bombers
[PW10]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B03]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
LL
N2
2:50 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[N06]
LL
A1
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[A006]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[PW20]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B19]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[M047]
LL
A3
6:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[A022]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PW23]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B08]
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    21 - 31 - 6
  • All-Time

    1020 - 663 - 228
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 5:09 AM