HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
L (3-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA01]
2018-2019
LL
A3
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB06]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
(5-1)
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA13]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (6-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA09]
2018-2019
LL
B1
(6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[Ban 01]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-A-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-E-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR16]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-P-BB-A-2]
2018-2019
LL
M4
L (4-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB13]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR27]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-B-AE35-B-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
2018-2019
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & B1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA07]
2018-2019
LL
B2
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 06]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & PW3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-N-BB-A-6]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-BB-A-5]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
5:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[O-P-BB-A-5]
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
N1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
(1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA01]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
L (1-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA15]
2018-2019
LL
B1
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 02]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MARR39]
2018-2019
Midget AE
T (4-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR22]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1 & B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
T (5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBRR22]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PW-AE3-G-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PW-BB-C-1]
2018-2019
LL
M1
(1-7)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[MB01]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR35]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR19]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA02]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3 & M4
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA02]
2018-2019
LL
A1
W (1-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB02]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
(2-2)
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA05]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1 & PW3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR43]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (6-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR53]
2018-2019
LL
A3 & PW3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(6-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA08]
2018-2019
LL
B2
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[Ban 08]
2018-2019
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR14]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-NWBB-Q2-1]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3
T (3-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AB07]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
(3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA14]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA03]
2018-2019
LL
B1
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 03]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR37]
2018-2019
Midget AE
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MCRR34]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-NWBB-Q2-3]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-PBB-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BBB-Q1-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 07]
2018-2019
LL
A1
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AB03]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[O-PAE3-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
A2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB08]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-PBB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BBB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR40]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-NWBB-Q2-5]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-4]
2018-2019
LL
M3
L (0-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA04]
2018-2019
LL
M1
L (1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB05]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR61]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR41]
2018-2019
LL
B1 & M3
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MARR08]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA04]
2018-2019
LL
B2
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 10]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Red]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Yellow]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (7-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BBB-Q1-5]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2 & M2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 05]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA18]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA11]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR02]
2018-2019
LL
M4
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR13]
2018-2019
LL
M2
(0-1)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB06]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR02]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR21]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[O-BBB-S1-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MARR46]
2018-2019
LL
B2 & M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
L (6-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA03]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA12]
2018-2019
LL
B1
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 04]
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (12-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBRR10]
2018-2019
LL
B2
(1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[Ban 09]
2018-2019
LL
A3
(0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[AB05]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA06]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA10]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR56]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR33]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR30]
2018-2019
LL
M4
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB12]
2018-2019
LL
M2
W (6-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB09]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR21]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR28]
2018-2019
LL
M1
(0-7)
8:15 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB02]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MCRR28]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
White Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    983 - 618 - 219
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Sunday, May 26, 2019 at 3:27 AM