HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Midget AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AA01]
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB06]
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA13]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA09]
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[Ban 01]
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-A-3]
PeeWee AE
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-E-3]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR16]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR12]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB13]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR27]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-B-AE35-B-2]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-B-BB-A-5]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[MARR23]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & B1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA07]
LL
B2
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 06]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & PW3
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-N-BB-A-6]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-BB-A-5]
PeeWee Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils BB
[O-P-BB-A-5]
Midget AE
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-M-AE35-C-5]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA01]
LL
PW3
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA15]
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 02]
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-M-BB-B-6]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[MCRR22]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBRR22]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AARR26]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR16]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[MB01]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR35]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-B-AE35-B-4]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MARR31]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA02]
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
LL
A2
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[AA02]
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[AB02]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA05]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR33]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR21]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB04]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR43]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR25]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MARR39]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA08]
LL
B2
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[Ban 08]
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AB07]
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA14]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA03]
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 03]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR37]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[O-B-AE35-B-6]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[MCRR34]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR25]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB05]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR52]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR41]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR28]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MARR46]
LL
A1
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AB03]
LL
B2
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[Ban 07]
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
LL
A3
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB08]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR19]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR44]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR40]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR02]
LL
M3
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA04]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB07]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR61]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR14]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR30]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MARR53]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA04]
LL
B2
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 10]
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA18]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA11]
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 05]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR51]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks AE
[MCRR48]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBRR10]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR13]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR03]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB06]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR02]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR01]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR19]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MARR08]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA12]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 04]
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[AB05]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA06]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA10]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[Ban 09]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR56]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR53]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB09]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR18]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR21]
LL
M1
8:15 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB02]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MCRR28]
LL
IP1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
Discovery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    67 - 36 - 13
  • All-Time

    937 - 589 - 207
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 2:02 AM