HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB08]
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-PBB-Q1-3]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BBB-Q1-3]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-2]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR40]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR02]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-NWBB-Q2-5]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-4]
LL
M3
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA04]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB05]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR61]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR41]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[O-PAE3-Q2-4]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR30]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MARR08]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA04]
LL
B2
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 10]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Red]
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Yellow]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BBB-Q1-5]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR25]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2 & M2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 & A1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A2 & A3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B1
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 05]
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA18]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA11]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
[O-PAE3-Q2-6]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR51]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-6]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBRR10]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR13]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR03]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB06]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR02]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR21]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR28]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MARR53]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA12]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 04]
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[AB05]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA06]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA10]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[Ban 09]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR56]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[MARR31]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR33]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR16]
LL
M4
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB12]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB09]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR18]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR21]
LL
M1
8:15 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB02]
Midget AE
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MCRR28]
LL
IP1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
Discovery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ Orange]
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ White]
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford
[Waterford @ Black]
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Red vs White]
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[White & Red]
LL
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[Black vs Simcoe]
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[Red & Black]
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[White vs Simcoe]
LL
Discovery
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
24252627282930
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    89 - 40 - 17
  • All-Time

    964 - 600 - 213
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 7:48 PM