HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
A2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A3
T (1-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB08]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (4-3)
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-PBB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (6-3)
5:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BBB-Q1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MCRR40]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-NWBB-Q2-5]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-4]
2018-2019
LL
M3
L (0-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[MA04]
2018-2019
LL
M1
L (1-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MB05]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR61]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR41]
2018-2019
LL
B1 & M3
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[MARR08]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
(4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PWA04]
2018-2019
LL
B2
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[Ban 10]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Red]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
[Six Nations @ Yellow]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (7-4)
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BBB-Q1-5]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
B2 & M2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2 & A3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1
W (5-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[Ban 05]
2018-2019
LL
PW3
T (1-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA18]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(6-0)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWA11]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR02]
2018-2019
LL
M4
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR13]
2018-2019
LL
M2
(0-1)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB06]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR02]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR21]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[O-BBB-S1-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MARR46]
2018-2019
LL
B2 & M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
L (6-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[MA03]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
W (7-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA12]
2018-2019
LL
B1
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[Ban 04]
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M1 & M4
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (12-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBRR10]
2018-2019
LL
B2
(1-3)
2:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[Ban 09]
2018-2019
LL
A3
(0-3)
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A1
[AB05]
2018-2019
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
L (3-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PWA06]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(5-1)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PWA10]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
W (4-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR56]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR33]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR30]
2018-2019
LL
M4
T (1-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB12]
2018-2019
LL
M2
W (6-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MB09]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR21]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR28]
2018-2019
LL
M1
(0-7)
8:15 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB02]
2018-2019
Midget AE
L (1-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[MCRR28]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
White Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Blue Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
11:00 AM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ White]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ Orange]
2018-2019
LL
IP2
12:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
[Cayuga @ White]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Waterford
[Waterford @ Black]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Red vs White]
2018-2019
LL
N1 & M4
2:00 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (1-0)
3:15 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAERR18]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
N1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[White & Red]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[Black vs Simcoe]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[Red & Black]
2018-2019
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
[White vs Simcoe]
2018-2019
LL
Discovery
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & PW3
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
A1 & A3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A2
W (6-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[AASF1]
2018-2019
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M3
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[ABSF1]
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals
[PWASF1]
2018-2019
LL
M2
SOL (2-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MBSF2]
2018-2019
LL
M4
W (3-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[MBSF1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
24252627282930
2018-2019
Bantam AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (5-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAESF2]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
W (6-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWASF1]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1 & A1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL
B1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
A1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
M4
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
N1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    983 - 618 - 219
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Wednesday, August 21, 2019 at 5:01 AM