HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
01020304050607
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr
[Exhibition Game]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
[Exhibition Game]
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
PeeWee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
A2 & A3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B1 & B2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
IP1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Evaluations
LL
IP2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Evaluations
LL
All Minor Novice
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Evaluations
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers & A1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
22232425262728
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (1-7)
1:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[Exhibition Game]
Bantam AE
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Burford
[Exhibition Game]
Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
3:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll
[Exhibition Game]
LL
N1 & N2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[Exhibition Game]
PeeWee AE
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
[Exhibition Game]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers & A1
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 & N2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe
[Exhibition Game]
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & B2
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & A2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A1 & A2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
W (5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A009]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW010]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
LL
A3 & PW1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE03]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A3 & PW1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N1 & N2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A013]
LL
A3
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[A025]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
(4-0)
5:00 PM
vs. LL - PW1
[PW13]
LL
B2
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B15]
Midget AE
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[MAE03]
Bantam AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[A027]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW026]
LL
M3
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 9
[M028]
Atom AE
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE11]
PeeWee AE
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PWAE11]
Bantam Rep
L (4-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B022]
Midget Rep
W (5-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M010]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW1
L (2-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW04]
LL
B1
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B02]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    6 - 12 - 2
  • All-Time

    993 - 632 - 221
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:21 AM