U9 Team 2
Ayr Tournament
Ayr
U13 Team 3
Oakville Tournament
Oakville
U11 Team 3
Penetang Tournament
Penetang
U9 Team 3
Halton Hills Tournament
Halton Hills
U11 Team 1
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U6 Team 2
Shared Practice with U6 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 1
@ Caledonia 2 17
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 2
vs Caledonia 1 17
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 3
vs Hagersville 2 18
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 1
Shared Practice with U13 Team 2
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 2
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
vs Caledonia 3 43
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
vs Cayuga 1 44
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 3 (White)
@ Caledonia 1 43
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 1
Shared Practice with U11 Team 2
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 1
@ Cayuga Stars #1U18A-08
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U13 Team 3
Oakville Tournament
Oakville
U7 Team 2
Ancaster Jamboree
Ancaster
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
Ancaster Jamboree
Ancaster
U9 Team 1
Ancaster Jamboree
Ancaster
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
Ancaster Jamboree
Ancatser
U9 Team 2
Shared Practice with U8 Team 3 (White)
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 1
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 2
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 2
Shared Practice with U9 Team 3
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
vs Hagersville Hawks #2U15A-12
HCCC Clark Pad
U7 Team 2
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 3
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 2
vs Cayuga Stars #2U15A-05
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 2
vs Dunnville Mudcats #1U18B-02
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 1
vs Glanbrook Rangers #2U18A-06
HCCC Clark Pad
U11 Team 2
@ Glanbrook Rangers #2U11B-14
Glanbrook
U11 Team 1
@ Dunnville Mudcats #1U11A-16
Dunnville
U18 Team 2
@ Dunnville Mudcats #1U18B-16
Dunnville
U8 Team 3 (White)
St George Jamboree
St George
U11 Team 2
Waterford Tournament
Waterford
U11 Team 1
Shared Practice with U8 Team 1 (Grey)
HCCC Clark Pad
U13 Team 2
@ U13 Team 1U13A-04
HCCC Clark Pad
U9 Team 2
@ U9 Team 1U9FI - 01
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 3
vs Hagersville Hawks #2U13A-16
HCCC Clark Pad
U11 Team 3
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 1
vs Cayuga Stars #1U15B-01
HCCC Clark Pad
U8 Team 3 (White)
St George Jamboree
St George
U11 Team 2
Waterford Tournament
Waterford
U7 Team 3
Burford Jamboree
Burford
U7 Team 2
@ Dunnville 1 19
Dunnville Arena
U5 Team 2
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U6 Team 2
Shared Practice with U6 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U9 Team 1
Shared Practice with U8 Team 2 (Blue)
HCCC Clark Pad
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
@ Cayuga 2 46
Cayuga Arena
U9 Team 2
@ Glanbrook Rangers #2U9FI - 39
Glanbrook
U11 Team 3
Shared Practice with U9 Team 3
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 1
vs Cayuga Stars #1U11A-01
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 3
@ Hagersville Hawks #2U13A-25
Hagersville
U13 Team 1
@ U13 Team 2U13A-07
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 1
@ Hagersville Hawks #1U15B-27
Hagersville
U11 Team 2
Waterford Tournament
Waterford
U13 Team 2
Shared Practice with U13 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U6 Team 2
Shared Practice with U6 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 1
vs Dunnville 2 20
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 2
@ Caledonia 3 21
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 3
vs Caledonia 2 21
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
Shared Practice with U13 Team 3
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 2
Shared Practice with U15 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 1
Half Ice Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
vs Caledonia 2 48
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
@ Caledonia 1 48
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 1
vs Hagersville Hawks #2U9FI - 05
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 3
@ U9 Team 2U9FI - 06
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 3
@ Glanbrook Rangers #3U11B-17
Glanbrook
U18 Team 2
@ Cayuga Stars #3U18B-08
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U15 Team 3
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 2
@ Hagersville Hawks #1U11B-24
Hagersville
U9 Team 2
Shared Practice with U9 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 1
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
Shared Practice with U15 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 2
@ Glanbrook Rangers #1U18B-23
Glanbrook
U18 Team 1
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 3
Shared Practice with U13 Team 2
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 1
@ U9 Team 2U9FI - 10
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 2
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 1
vs Dunnville Mudcats #1U15B-02
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
@ U15 Team 3U15A-08
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 1
vs Cayuga Stars #2U18A-05
HCCC Clark Pad
U9 Team 3
@ Cayuga Stars #1U9FI - 20
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U11 Team 1
@ Cayuga Stars #2U11A-14
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U15 Team 3
@ Cayuga Stars #2U15A-17
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U13 Team 2
Meaford Tournament
Meaford
U18 Team 2
Norwood Tournament
Norwood
U9 Team 2
Waterford Tournament
Waterford
U11 Team 2
Shared Practice with U9 Team 3
HCCC Clark Pad
U11 Team 1
Shared Practice with U9 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U11 Team 3
Half Ice Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
vs Hagersville 40
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 3
@ U13 Team 1U13A-05
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
Shared Practice with U15 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U13 Team 2
Meaford Tournament
Meaford
U18 Team 2
Norwood Tournament
Norwood
U9 Team 2
Waterford Tournament
Waterford
U7 Team 1
@ Dunnville 1 22
Dunnville Arena
U5 Team 2
Shared Practice with U5 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U6 Team 2
Shared Practice with U6 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
Shared Practice with U8 Team 1 (Grey)
HCCC Clark Pad
U7 Team 2
@ Cayuga 2 24
Cayuga Arena
U7 Team 3
@ Cayuga 1 23
Cayuga Arena
U9 Team 3
Shared Practice with U8 Team 3 (White)
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 1
@ Glanbrook Rangers #1U15B-24
Glanbrook
U11 Team 3
vs Glanbrook Rangers #3U11B-08
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 2
@ Hagersville Hawks #3U11B-27
Hagersville
U13 Team 1
@ U13 Team 3U13A-13
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
@ Hagersville Hawks #2U15A-21
Hagersville
U13 Team 2
Meaford Tournament
Meaford
U18 Team 2
Norwood Tournament
Norwood
U9 Team 2
Waterford Tournament
Waterford
U6 Team 2
Shared Practice with U6 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 2
Shared Practice with U7 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 3
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
vs Cayuga 1 50
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
vs Caledonia 3 51
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 3 (White)
@ Caledonia 2 51
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
Shared Practice with U13 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 2
@ U11 Team 3U11B-06
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 1
@ Glanbrook Rangers #2U18A-20
Glanbrook
U9 Team 2
Shared Practice with U9 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 1
Shared Practice with U9 Team 3
HCCC Almas Pad
CDMHA March Board Meeting
Remax Room
U11 Team 3
@ Hagersville Hawks #1U11B-23
Hagersville
U15 Team 1
@ Hagersville Hawks #1U15B-28
Hagersville
U13 Team 3
Shared Practice with U13 Team 2
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 3
@ U15 Team 2U15A-01
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 1
vs Cayuga Stars #1U18A-04
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
Shared Practice with U13 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 3
@ U13 Team 2U13A-12
HCCC Clark Pad
U7 Team 1
vs Cayuga 1 25
HCCC Almas Pad
U7 Team 3
vs Dunnville 1 26
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 3
Shared Practice with U11 Team 2
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
Shared Practice with U15 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 2
Practice
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 3
Welland Tournament
Welland
U9 Team 1
@ Cayuga Stars #2U9FI - 24
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U18 Team 2
@ Cayuga Stars #3U18B-11
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U15 Team 1
@ Dunnville Mudcats #1U15B-13
Dunnville
U15 Team 3
Welland Tournament
Welland
U11 Team 1
Essa Tournament
Angus
U11 Team 1
@ Elmvale Coyotes 213
Nottawasaga Centre Ice 2
U15 Team 3
Welland Tournament
Welland
U11 Team 1
Essa Tournament
Angus
U7 Team 2
@ Dunnville 2 27
Dunnville Arena
U7 Team 3
@ Cayuga 1 1
Cayuga Arena
U11 Team 1
vs Essa Eagles 246
Nottawasaga Centre Ice 1
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
@ Cayuga 1 54
Cayuga Arena
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
@ Cayuga 2 55
Cayuga Arena
U11 Team 1
@ Caledon Hawks50
Nottawasaga Centre Ice 1
U15 Team 3
Welland Tournament
Welland
U11 Team 1
Essa Tournament
Angus
U11 Team 1
vs Valley East Stars
Thornton
U11 Team 1
@ Essa Eagles 1
Thornton
U13 Team 2
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Clark Pad
U11 Team 2
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 1
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
U13 Team 2
Practice
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 3
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
Niagara Falls Tournament
Niagara Falls
U15 Team 2
Niagara Falls Tournament
Niagara Falls
U15 Team 1
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 2
Niagara Falls Tournament
Niagara Falls
U9 Team 3
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 2
Niagara Falls Tournament
Niagara Falls
U8 Team 3 (White)
@ Hagersville 56
Hagersville Arena
U15 Team 1
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 3
@ Hagersville Hawks #1U9FI - 42
Hagersville
U11 Team 3
Shared Practice with U11 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 1
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 2
@ Hagersville Hawks #2U13A-26
Hagersville
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
Shared Practice with U8 Team 1 (Grey)
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
Shared Practice with U15 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 1
@ Cayuga Stars #2U18A-13
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U18 Team 2
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
Shared Practice with U13 Team 3
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 1
Shared Practice with U8 Team 3 (White)
HCCC Clark Pad
U11 Team 3
Shared Practice with U9 Team 2
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 2
Shared Practice with U13 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
vs Cayuga Stars #2U15A-02
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 2
vs Cayuga Stars #3U18B-04
HCCC Clark Pad
No events for Thu, Mar 21, 2024
U11 Team 2
Shared Practice with U9 Team 3
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 2
Shared Practice with U15 Team 1
HCCC Clark Pad
U13 Team 2
Shared Practice with U9 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 3
Shared Practice with U13 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 3
Shared Practice with U9 Team 3
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 2
@ Dunnville Mudcats #1U9FI - 26
Dunnville
U11 Team 2
Shared Practice with U11 Team 1
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 1
@ Caledonia 3 Exh
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
vs Caledonia 1 Exh
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
Shared Practice with U8 Team 1 (Grey)
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 2
Shared Practice with U8 Team 3 (White)
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 1
@ U9 Team 3U9FI - 13
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 2
@ U11 Team 3U11B-SF1
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 3
vs Hagersville Hawks #1U13A-SF1
HCCC Almas Pad
U13 Team 2
@ U13 Team 1U13A-SF2
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
Shared Practice with U8 Team 1 (Grey)
HCCC Almas Pad
U11 Team 1
@ Dunnville Mudcats #1U11A-SF1
Dunnville
U18 Team 2
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 1
Shared Practice with U8 Team 3 (White)
HCCC Clark Pad
U15 Team 3
Team Purchased Ice
HCCC Almas Pad
U18 Team 1
Practice
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 3
Shared Practice with U9 Team 2
HCCC Almas Pad
U15 Team 3
vs Cayuga Stars #2U15A-SF1
HCCC Clark Pad
U18 Team 1
vs Glanbrook Rangers #2U18A-SF2
HCCC Clark Pad
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 29, 2024
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
Cayuga Jamboree
Cayuga
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
Cayuga Jamboree
Cayuga
U8 Team 3 (White)
Cayuga Jamboree
Cayuga
U9 Team 3
@ U9 Team 2U9FI-51
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U9 Team 1
vs Dunnville Mudcats #1U9FI-52
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U9 Team 3
vs Hagersville Hawks #1U9FI-53
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U9 Team 2
@ Dunnville Mudcats #1U9FI-54
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
@ Cayuga 1 J1
HCCC Almas Pad
U9 Team 1
@ Hagersville Hawks #1U9FI-55
Cayuga Memorial Arena
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
@ Hagersville J3
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 3 (White)
@ Dunnville J2
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 2 (Blue)
@ Cayuga 2 J4
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 3 (White)
@ Hagersville J5
HCCC Almas Pad
U8 Team 1 (Grey)
@ Cayuga 2 J6
HCCC Almas Pad
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
U9 Team 1
Caledon Tournament
Caledon
U9 Team 1
Caledon Tournament
Caledon
U9 Team 1
Caledon Tournament
Caledon
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
CDMHA Awards Night
Caledonia Lions Hall
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024