Organization Calendar (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Feb 23, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
LL - N1 - Oakridge Tournament
LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals - Windsor Tournament
LL - B1 - Windsor Tournament
Novice Rep - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs Tillsonburg - Series tied 2 games each
PeeWee Rep - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs St Marys - St Marys leads series 1 game to 0
PeeWee AE - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs NOTL - NOTL leads series 1 game to 0
Bantam Rep - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs Strathroy - Strathroy leads series 1 game to 0
Bantam AE - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs Ingersoll - Ingersoll leads series 1 game to 0
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Tyke
HCCC Almas Pad [Black vs Red]
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Waterford
HCCC Almas Pad [Waterford @ White]
Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
HCCC Clark Pad [O-NWBB-Q2-1]
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
LL
A2
4:00 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 7
Glanbrook [AA13]
Midget Rep
4:50 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [MARR42]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
LL
B1
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
HCCC Almas Pad [PWAERR34]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
LL
M3
7:40 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
LL
M2
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 9
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
LL
M4
8:50 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M4
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & B1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-Q2-1]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
B2 & M2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
HCCC Clark Pad [O-NWBB-Q2-3]
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
HCCC Clark Pad [O-PBB-Q1-1]
Midget AE
7:40 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies AE
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
HCCC Clark Pad [O-BBB-Q1-1]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
@ Ingersoll Express AE
Ingersoll [O-BAE3/5-Q2-1]
LL
B1
9:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Hagersville [Ban 29]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
Novice Rep
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
LL
N1
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
LL
A1
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
LL
A2
7:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-Q1-2]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
A3 & PW1 - Caledonia Royals
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
Midget Rep
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
HCCC Clark Pad [O-PAE3-Q2-2]
Bantam AE
4:50 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-PBB-Q1-2]
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals - Windsor Tournament
LL - B1 - Windsor Tournament
LL - N1 - Dodge Caravan Funday
LL - M1 - Millbrook Tournament
Novice Rep - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs Tillsonburg - Series tied 2 games each
PeeWee Rep - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs St Marys - St Marys leads series 1 game to 0
PeeWee AE - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs NOTL - NOTL leads series 1 game to 0
Bantam Rep - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs Strathroy - Strathroy leads series 1 game to 0
Bantam AE - OMHA Quarter Final Playoff Series vs Ingersoll - Ingersoll leads series 1 game to 0
LL
IP1
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
HCCC Almas Pad [Yellow vs Orange]
LL
IP2
9:30 AM
vs. IP2
HCCC Almas Pad [Red va White]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice for Red
LL
Tyke
10:30 AM
vs. Hagersville
HCCC Almas Pad [Hagersville @ White]
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM
@ Six Nations
Six Nations [Black @ Six Nations]
LL
A2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
1:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
2:10 PM
@ New Hamburg Huskies
PeeWee AE
3:00 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-Q2-3]
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
HCCC Clark Pad [O-PBB-Q1-3]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
LL
A1
4:30 PM
@ Glanbrook Rangers 5
Glanbrook [AB12]
Bantam Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
HCCC Clark Pad [O-BBB-Q1-3]
PeeWee AE
5:50 PM
@ Cayuga Stars
LL
N1
6:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 5
Hagersville [NOV24]
Midget Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [MARR54]
LL
M3
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
HCCC Clark Pad [O-BAE3/5-Q2-2]
LL
M2
7:40 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
LL
M4
8:50 PM
vs. LL - M1
Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [AAERR42]
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
@ Ingersoll Express
Ingersoll [BARR20]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
@ Ingersoll Express AE
Ingersoll [O-BAE3/5-Q2-3]
Bantam AE
8:20 PM
@ Ingersoll Express AE
Ingersoll [BCRR39]
PeeWee Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2
9:10 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 6
LL
M1 & M3
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
HCCC Clark Pad [O-NWBB-Q2-5]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
HCCC Almas Pad [PWARR12]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express AE
HCCC Clark Pad [O-BAE3/5-Q2-4]
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
@ St. Marys Rock
St. Marys (Rock) [O-PBB-Q1-4]
Atom AE
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
HCCC Almas Pad [AAERR52]
LL
M3
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [MARR30]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
LL
N1
6:00 PM
@ Cayuga Stars 2
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
HCCC Clark Pad [AAERR61]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
HCCC Clark Pad [PWAERR41]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Gemini (Blue) [O-BBB-Q1-4]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves AE
HCCC Clark Pad [O-PAE3-Q2-4]
Bantam AE
7:05 PM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [BCRR30]
LL
B2
8:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 6
Hagersville [Ban 28]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Midget AE
8:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
6:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
LL
A1
7:30 PM
vs. LL - A3
LL
B2
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [MARR19]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM
@ Dunnville
Dunnville [White @ Dunnville]
LL
IP2
9:00 AM
@ Dunnville
Dunnville [Orange @ Dunnville]
LL
N1 & A1
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
A2 & A3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
HCCC Clark Pad [Six Nations @ Red]
LL
IP2
11:00 AM
vs. Six Nations
HCCC Clark Pad [Six Nations @ Yellow]
PeeWee AE
12:10 PM
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-Q2-5]
PeeWee AE
1:30 PM
@ St. George Generals
SDCC [PWAERR20]
Bantam AE
2:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets AE
Delhi [BCRR48]
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
PeeWee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
HCCC Almas Pad [O-PBB-Q1-5]
Atom AE
3:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
LL
B1 & B2
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M2 & M4
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
5:00 PM
@ Hagersville Hawks 8
Hagersville [PWA23]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
HCCC Clark Pad [O-BBB-Q1-5]
LL
PW3
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
@ Ingersoll Express AE
Ingersoll [O-BAE3/5-Q2-5]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, February 15, 2019 at 9:00 PM