Organization Calendar (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Sep 30, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
Bantam Rep - Owen Sound Tournament
PeeWee Rep - Owen Sound Tournament
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Dundas Blues
JMRRC-E [P8]
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Rep
10:45 AM
@ Tillsonburg
Julie McArthur Rex Centre [Semi Final ]
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Attack
Bay [PWFinal]
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM
@ Simcoe
Bayshore [CHAMPIONSHIP]
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
LL
A1 & A2 - Sharks
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A3 & PW1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 & PW3
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM
@ Hamitlon Huskies
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Dunnville
Dunnville [Exhibition Game]
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Paris
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
Midget AE
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Grimsby
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Paris
Paris [Exhibition Game]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A1 & PW1
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A2 - Sharks & A3
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Midget LL Evaluations
Midget AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Picture Day (9/30/17-10/01/17)
PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Ancaster
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
Bantam AE
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 & PW3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Local League
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Midget LL Evaluations
LL
B1 & B3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
Bantam AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam Rep
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Midget AE
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
LL
N2
5:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
HCCC Clark Pad [Exhibition Game]
LL
M1
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 10:30 AM