Schedule & Results (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Exhibition GameSep 30 20216:00 PM U13 RepDundas Dundas
Exhibition GameOct 06 20217:00 PM U11 RepCayuga HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameOct 06 20218:30 PM U13 RepCambridge HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameOct 13 20216:30 PM U9 RepHagersville HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameOct 13 20217:00 PM U11 RepDunnville HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameOct 14 20216:00 PM U11 RepDunnville Dunnville Arena
Exhibition GameOct 15 20218:00 PM U13 RepNorfolk HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameOct 16 20214:00 PM U13 RepNorfolk Port Dover
Exhibition GameOct 20 20217:00 PM U9 RepHagersville Hagersville Arena
U9-43Oct 21 20216:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Glanbrook Rangers #1Glanbrook
1Oct 22 202111:00 AM U13 RepTillsonburg Tillsonburg
2Oct 22 20215:45 PM U13 RepLambethTillsonburg
3Oct 23 20212:15 PM U13 RepStrathroyTillsonburg
U9-57Oct 23 20213:00 PMLLU9 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
U9-18Oct 24 20211:50 PMLLU9 Team 2Cayuga Stars #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9-22Oct 24 20212:50 PMLLU9 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #3HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameOct 27 20216:30 PM U9 RepCayuga HCCC Almas Pad
U9-32Oct 30 202111:45 AMLLU9 Team 1Cayuga Stars #1Cayuga Memorial Arena
U9-58Oct 30 20213:00 PMLLU9 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
U9-55Nov 06 20213:00 PMLLU9 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #1Hagersville
U9-12Nov 07 20211:50 PMLLU9 Team 1U9 Team 2HCCC Clark Pad
U9-06Nov 07 20212:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Dunnville Mudcats #2Dunnville
U9-24Nov 07 20212:50 PMLLU9 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #2HCCC Clark Pad
U9-28Nov 14 20211:50 PMLLU9 Team 4U9 Team 2HCCC Clark Pad
U9-13Nov 14 20212:50 PMLLU9 Team 1U9 Team 3HCCC Clark Pad
U9-18Nov 16 20216:30 PM U9 RepAyr FlamesNDCC
Nov 19 202110:00 AM U11 AECambridge HawksWestern Fair - LMA Rink
Nov 19 20213:15 PM U11 AEBrantford 99ersKomoka Wellness Centre-Molson
Nov 20 20218:00 AM U11 AENorth London NationalsWestern Fair - LMA Rink
Nov 20 202112:00 PM U11 AEWaterloo WolvesCarling Arena - Pad A
1Nov 20 202111:15 AM U13 AECayuga Cayuga Memorial Arena
1Nov 20 20213:00 PM U13 AEBelmontCayuga Memorial Arena
1Nov 21 202111:00 AM U13 AENorwich Cayuga Memorial Arena
U9-19Nov 21 20211:50 PMLLU9 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9-25Nov 21 20212:50 PMLLU9 Team 3U9 Team 4HCCC Clark Pad
U9-16Nov 21 20213:40 PMLLU9 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9-26Nov 24 20216:30 PM U9 RepHagersville HawksHCCC Almas Pad
U9-27Nov 26 20216:15 PM U9 RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
U9-63Nov 27 20212:00 PMLLU9 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #3Hagersville
U9-54Nov 27 20213:00 PMLLU9 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #1Hagersville
U9-26Nov 28 20211:50 PMLLU9 Team 3Cayuga Stars #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9-27Nov 28 20212:50 PMLLU9 Team 4U9 Team 1HCCC Clark Pad
U9-05Nov 29 20216:00 PM U9 RepBurford CoyotesBurford
1Dec 02 20217:10 PM U13 AEAyr FlamesNorth Dumfries Community Complex
2Dec 03 20219:10 AM U13 AETillsonburg TornadoesNorth Dumfries Community Complex
3Dec 04 20212:00 PM U13 AEDorchester Dorchester Dragons North Dumfries Community Complex
91Dec 05 20217:30 AMLLU11 Team 2Oakville RangersHespeler Memorial Arena
1Dec 03 20216:45 PM U13 RepParry SoundParry Sound
2Dec 04 202111:15 AM U13 RepTillsonburg Parry Sound
3Dec 04 20212:15 PM U13 RepSouth MuskokaParry Sound
U9-40Dec 05 202112:00 PMLLU9 Team 2Dunnville Mudcats #1Dunnville
U9-30Dec 05 20211:50 PMLLU9 Team 4Hagersville Hawks #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9-02Dec 05 20212:50 PMLLU9 Team 3Dunnville Mudcats #2HCCC Clark Pad
U9-45Dec 08 20216:30 PM U9 RepIngersoll ExpressHCCC Almas Pad
U9-48Dec 09 20216:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Glanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
U9-33Dec 11 202111:45 AMLLU9 Team 4Cayuga Stars #1Cayuga Memorial Arena
U9-14Dec 12 20211:50 PMLLU9 Team 1Dunnville Mudcats #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9-17Dec 12 20212:50 PMLLU9 Team 2U9 Team 3HCCC Clark Pad
U13AE13Dec 16 20216:00 PM U13 AEPlattsville RageHCCC Clark Pad
U13AE30Dec 17 20218:10 PM U13 AEAyr FlamesNDCC
U11AE37Dec 19 20211:00 PM U11 AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U9-21Dec 19 20213:40 PMLLU9 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #3HCCC Clark Pad
U13AE43Dec 19 20215:15 PM U13 AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
U18AE23Dec 19 20217:30 PM U18 AENorwich KnighthawksHCCC Almas Pad
U9-19Dec 22 20216:30 PM U9 RepDelhi RocketsHCCC Almas Pad
U13AE28Dec 23 20216:00 PM U13 AECayuga StarsHCCC Clark Pad
70Dec 28 202111:30 AM U11 AELambton Shores Bill Borgoyne Arena
72Dec 28 20215:45 PM U11 AESaugeen ShoresMCU Arena - Virgil
76Dec 29 20218:00 AM U11 AEStouffvilleGarden City Arena Complex - Jack Gatecliff
77Dec 29 202112:45 PM U11 AEPelham Seymour-Hannah (St. Catherines)- Rink 1
U9-23Jan 02 20222:40 PMLLU9 Team 3Glanbrook Rangers #2HCCC Clark Pad
U9-64Jan 05 20226:30 PM U9 RepParis Wolf PackHCCC Almas Pad
U11-75Jan 05 20227:00 PM U11 RepParis Wolf PackHCCC Clark Pad
U15-105Jan 06 20227:00 PM U15 RepAylmer FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
U18-62Jan 06 20228:15 PM U18 RepBurford CoyotesHCCC Clark Pad
U9-53Jan 08 202211:00 AM U9 RepTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
U15-123Jan 09 20226:30 PM U15 RepTwin Centre StarsHCCC Almas Pad
U15-119Jan 11 20228:20 PM U15 RepTavistock TitansTavistock
AT307Jan 12 20226:00 PM U11 AEIngersoll ExpressHCCC Clark Pad
U9-73Jan 12 20226:30 PM U9 RepSt. George GeneralsHCCC Almas Pad
U9-55Jan 14 20226:00 PM U9 RepTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
U9-78Jan 15 20223:00 PM U9 RepTavistock TitansTavistock
PWT314Jan 20 20226:00 PM U13 AELangton LeafsHCCC Clark Pad
U15-113Jan 20 20227:00 PM U15 RepAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
U18-72Jan 20 20228:15 PM U18 RepTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
U18AE38Jan 20 20229:30 PM U18 AETillsonburg Tornadoes AEHCCC Clark Pad
U18AE04Jan 21 20226:30 PM U18 AENew Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PWT308Jan 22 20222:00 PM U13 AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
U15-128Jan 22 20224:00 PM U15 RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
U18-64Jan 22 20225:30 PM U18 RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
PWT316Jan 23 20222:10 PM U13 AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AT311Jan 23 20224:00 PM U11 AETillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AT314Jan 26 20226:00 PM U11 AENew Hamburg HuskiesHCCC Clark Pad
PWT319Jan 29 20221:10 PM U13 AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
U11-100Jan 31 20226:00 PMLLU11 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
U18-01Feb 01 20228:30 PMLLU18 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #2HCCC Almas Pad
U18-10Feb 01 20229:30 PMLLU18 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #2HCCC Almas Pad
U13-006Feb 02 20226:00 PMLLU13 Team 1U13 Team 3HCCC Clark Pad
U18-06Feb 02 20229:30 PMLLU18 Team 1U18 Team 2HCCC Clark Pad
PWT322Feb 03 20226:00 PM U13 AENew Hamburg HuskiesHCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-26Feb 03 20227:00 PMLLU9 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
U11-029Feb 03 20227:00 PMLLU11 Team 2Cayuga Stars #1Cayuga Memorial Arena
U13-044Feb 03 20228:00 PMLLU13 Team 3Cayuga Stars #2Cayuga Memorial Arena
U18-41Feb 03 20228:00 PMLLU18 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
U15-36Feb 03 20229:00 PMLLU15 Team 2Cayuga Stars #2Cayuga Memorial Arena
U18-31Feb 03 20229:10 PMLLU18 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #1Glanbrook
U11-008Feb 04 20226:00 PMLLU11 Team 1Dunnville Mudcats #1HCCC Clark Pad
AT345Feb 04 20226:30 PM U11 AESt. George GeneralsSDCC
U13-003Feb 04 20227:00 PMLLU13 Team 1Dunnville Mudcats #1HCCC Clark Pad
U15-08Feb 04 20228:00 PMLLU15 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #1HCCC Clark Pad
U15-42Feb 05 202212:15 PMLLU15 Team 2Dunnville Mudcats #1Dunnville
U9FI-28Feb 05 20222:00 PMLLU9 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #1Hagersville
U11-002Feb 05 20222:30 PMLLU11 Team 1Cayuga Stars #1HCCC Almas Pad
U9FI-31Feb 05 20223:00 PMLLU9 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
U11-079Feb 05 20223:00 PMLLU11 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #3Glanbrook
U11-027Feb 05 20223:30 PMLLU11 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #3HCCC Almas Pad
U13-015Feb 05 20224:30 PMLLU13 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #2HCCC Almas Pad
U15-52Feb 05 20225:00 PMLLU15 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #1Glanbrook
U13-010Feb 05 20225:30 PMLLU13 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #2HCCC Almas Pad
U18-63Feb 05 20226:00 PMLLU18 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #1Hagersville
U11-090Feb 06 20223:00 PMLLU11 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #4Glanbrook
U9FI-12Feb 06 20224:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Dunnville Mudcats #1HCCC Clark Pad
PWT327Feb 06 20225:50 PM U13 AECayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
U15-16Feb 06 20226:30 PMLLU15 Team 2Cayuga Stars #2HCCC Almas Pad
U18-08Feb 06 20227:30 PMLLU18 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #2HCCC Almas Pad
U15-56Feb 06 20228:00 PMLLU15 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
U11-105Feb 07 20226:00 PMLLU11 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
AT320Feb 08 20226:00 PM U11 AETavistock TitansTavistock
U15-18Feb 08 20228:30 PMLLU15 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #1HCCC Almas Pad
U15-27Feb 08 20229:00 PMLLU15 Team 1Cayuga Stars #1Cayuga Memorial Arena
U18-02Feb 08 20229:30 PMLLU18 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #2HCCC Almas Pad
AT322Feb 09 20226:00 PM U11 AEPlattsville RageHCCC Clark Pad
U18-03Feb 09 20229:30 PMLLU18 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #3HCCC Clark Pad
PWT329Feb 10 20226:00 PM U13 AEPlattsville RageHCCC Clark Pad
U13-031Feb 10 20227:00 PMLLU13 Team 3Cayuga Stars #1Cayuga Memorial Arena
U11-005Feb 11 20226:00 PMLLU11 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #4HCCC Clark Pad
U11-021Feb 11 20227:00 PMLLU11 Team 3Cayuga Stars #1HCCC Clark Pad
U15-09Feb 11 20228:00 PMLLU15 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #2HCCC Clark Pad
U18-67Feb 11 20228:00 PMLLU18 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
U13-091Feb 12 20224:00 PMLLU13 Team 1Hagersville Hawks #1Hagersville
U15-63Feb 12 20224:00 PMLLU15 Team 2Glanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
U18-30Feb 12 20225:00 PMLLU18 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #1Glanbrook
PWT307Feb 13 202210:00 AM U13 AEAyr FlamesNDCC
U11-009Feb 13 20221:00 PMLLU11 Team 1U11 Team 3HCCC Clark Pad
U13-030Feb 13 20222:00 PMLLU13 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #2HCCC Clark Pad
U13-090Feb 13 20223:00 PMLLU13 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #3Glanbrook
U9FI-02Feb 13 20223:00 PMLLU9 Team 1U9 Team 4HCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-04Feb 13 20224:00 PMLLU9 Team 2U9 Team 3HCCC Clark Pad
AT302Feb 15 20226:30 PM U11 AEAyr FlamesNDCC
AT350Feb 16 20226:00 PM U11 AESt. George GeneralsHCCC Clark Pad
PWT305Feb 17 20226:00 PM U13 AECayuga StarsHCCC Clark Pad
U11-044Feb 19 202210:00 AMLLU11 Team 1Dunnville Mudcats #1Dunnville
AT326Feb 19 202212:00 PM U11 AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
U9FI-35Feb 19 20222:00 PMLLU9 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #3Hagersville
U13-088Feb 19 20224:00 PMLLU13 Team 3Glanbrook Rangers #3Glanbrook
U15-61Feb 19 20225:00 PMLLU15 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
U9FI-10Feb 20 20222:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Glanbrook Rangers #1HCCC Clark Pad
U15-45Feb 20 20222:10 PMLLU15 Team 1Dunnville Mudcats #1Dunnville
U9FI-03Feb 20 20223:00 PMLLU9 Team 1Dunnville Mudcats #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-07Feb 20 20224:00 PMLLU9 Team 3Dunnville Mudcats #2HCCC Clark Pad
U18-45Feb 20 20228:00 PMLLU18 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #2Glanbrook
AT330Feb 23 20226:00 PM U11 AETavistock TitansHCCC Clark Pad
PWT335Feb 23 20227:00 PM U13 AELangton LeafsLangton
PWT336Feb 24 20226:00 PM U13 AETillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-32Feb 26 20223:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Hagersville Hawks #2Hagersville
U9FI-18Feb 27 20221:00 PMLLU9 Team 3Dunnville Mudcats #1Dunnville
AT332Feb 27 20221:00 PM U11 AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
U9FI-01Feb 27 20224:00 PMLLU9 Team 1U9 Team 2HCCC Clark Pad
AT335Mar 02 20226:00 PM U11 AETillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
PWT338Mar 03 20226:00 PM U13 AEAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-13Mar 05 20221:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Cayuga Stars #1Cayuga Memorial Arena
U9FI-06Mar 06 20223:00 PMLLU9 Team 2Hagersville Hawks #2HCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-08Mar 06 20224:00 PMLLU9 Team 3Glanbrook Rangers #2HCCC Clark Pad
AT339Mar 08 20226:00 PM U11 AEIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
AT342Mar 09 20226:00 PM U11 AEAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-22Mar 10 20226:00 PMLLU9 Team 1Glanbrook Rangers #1Glanbrook
U9FI-19Mar 20 20221:00 PMLLU9 Team 1Dunnville Mudcats #2Dunnville
U9FI-05Mar 20 20222:00 PMLLU9 Team 2Cayuga Stars #1HCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-09Mar 20 20223:00 PMLLU9 Team 3Hagersville Hawks #3HCCC Clark Pad
U9FI-11Mar 20 20224:00 PMLLU9 Team 4Hagersville Hawks #1HCCC Clark Pad
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Monday, January 24, 2022 at 9:52 AM