Schedule & Results (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Exhibition GameMay 03 20188:30 PM Bantam RepAyr Ayr
Exhibition GameMay 05 20183:30 PM Bantam RepAyr HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameMay 06 201810:00 AM PeeWee RepAyr HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameMay 09 20186:30 PM Atom RepAyr Ayr
Exhibition GameMay 10 20187:00 PM PeeWee RepAyr Ayr
Exhibition GameSep 07 20188:30 PM Bantam RepThorold Thorold Community Centre
Exhibition GameSep 09 20183:00 PM Bantam RepThorold HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameSep 11 20187:30 PM PeeWee RepSimcoe HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameSep 16 20182:40 PM PeeWee RepSimcoe Simcoe Talbot Gardens
Exhibition GameSep 18 20187:30 PM PeeWee AEGlanbrook HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameSep 19 20186:30 PM Bantam RepSimcoe HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameSep 20 20188:00 PM PeeWee RepParis HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameSep 23 201812:30 PM PeeWee AEGlanbrook Glanbrook
Exhibition GameSep 23 20183:50 PM Bantam RepSimcoe Simcoe Talbot Gardens
Exhibition GameOct 07 20182:00 PMLLA2Dunnville Dunnville
Oct 11 20189:00 PM Midget AEPelham HCCC Clark Pad
Oct 13 201812:00 PM Midget AESouth MuskokaHagersville Arena
Oct 13 20188:00 PM Midget AEHuntsville Cayuga Arena
11Oct 12 20189:00 AM PeeWee AEMerriton BulldogsCayuga Arena
41Oct 12 20185:00 PM PeeWee AEEssex RavensCaledonia
66Oct 13 20189:00 AM PeeWee AEOro ThunderHagersville Arena
Black vs WhiteNov 04 20181:00 PMLLTykeTyke HCCC Clark Pad
Red @ HagersvilleNov 04 20185:00 PMLLTykeHagersville Hagersville Arena
1Nov 09 20182:45 PM PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersWest Middlesex Memorial Arena
2Nov 09 20186:45 PM PeeWee AEStrathroy Jr RocketsGemini Sportplex Blue Pad
3Nov 10 201810:30 AM PeeWee AEMt Brydges Gemini Sportplex Green Pad
4Nov 10 20186:15 PM PeeWee AEStrathroy Jr Rockets BlueGemini Sportplex Green Pad
Waterford @ WhiteNov 11 20181:00 PMLLTykeWaterford HCCC Clark Pad
Black vs RedNov 11 20181:00 PMLLTykeTyke HCCC Clark Pad
White @ Six NationsNov 18 201810:00 AMLLTykeSix Nations Six Nations
Hagersville @ RedNov 18 20181:00 PMLLTykeHagersville HCCC Clark Pad
Hagersville @ BlackNov 18 20181:00 PMLLTykeHagersville HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameNov 25 20183:15 PMLLA3Dunnville Dunnville
Black @ Six NationsDec 02 201811:00 AMLLTykeSix Nations Six Nations
Red vs WhiteDec 02 20181:00 PMLLTykeTyke HCCC Clark Pad
1Dec 06 20186:00 PM PeeWee AEAyr FlamesNorth Dumfries Community Complex
2Dec 07 201810:20 AM PeeWee AEIngersoll ExpressAyr Community Centre
3Dec 07 20185:40 PM PeeWee AEDorchester Dorchester Dragons 2Ayr Community Centre
Red @ DunnvilleDec 07 20186:10 PMLLIP2Dunnville Dunnville
White @ DunnvilleDec 07 20186:10 PMLLIP2Dunnville Dunnville
Yellow vs RedDec 09 201812:00 PMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Clark Pad
Orange vs WhiteDec 09 201812:00 PMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Clark Pad
Simcoe @ BlackDec 09 20181:00 PMLLTykeSimcoe HCCC Clark Pad
Red @ SimcoeDec 09 20181:30 PMLLTykeSimcoe Simcoe Talbot Gardens
White @ SimcoeDec 09 20181:30 PMLLTykeSimcoe Simcoe Talbot Gardens
Orange vs WhiteDec 16 201812:00 PMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Clark Pad
Yellow vs RedDec 16 201812:00 PMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Clark Pad
Waterford @ RedDec 16 20181:00 PMLLTykeWaterford HCCC Clark Pad
Black vs WhiteDec 16 20181:00 PMLLTykeTyke HCCC Clark Pad
Red vs WhiteDec 23 201812:00 PMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Clark Pad
White vs RedDec 23 20181:00 PMLLTykeTyke HCCC Clark Pad
Orange @ HagersvilleDec 23 20184:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville
Yellow @ HagersvilleDec 23 20184:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville
Black @ HagersvilleDec 23 20185:00 PMLLTykeHagersville Hagersville
Yellow vs WhiteJan 06 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Orange vs RedJan 06 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Dunnville @ WhiteJan 13 20199:30 AMLLIP2Dunnville HCCC Almas Pad
Dunnville @ RedJan 13 20199:30 AMLLIP2Dunnville HCCC Almas Pad
Hagersville @ WhiteJan 13 201910:30 AMLLTykeHagersville HCCC Almas Pad
Hagersville @ BlackJan 13 201910:30 AMLLTykeHagersville HCCC Almas Pad
Red @ Six NationsJan 13 201911:00 AMLLTykeSix Nations Six Nations
Orange @ HagersvilleJan 13 20194:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville
Yellow @ HagersvilleJan 13 20194:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville
Orange vs WhiteJan 20 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Yellow vs RedJan 20 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
White vs BlackJan 20 201910:30 AMLLTykeTyke HCCC Almas Pad
Port Dover @ RedJan 20 201910:30 AMLLTykePort Dover HCCC Almas Pad
Cayuga @ YellowJan 27 20199:30 AMLLIP2Cayuga HCCC Almas Pad
Cayuga @ OrangeJan 27 20199:30 AMLLIP2Cayuga HCCC Almas Pad
Red @ HagersvilleJan 27 20194:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville
White @ HagersvilleJan 27 20194:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville
Yellow vs WhiteFeb 03 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Orange vs RedFeb 03 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Six Nations @ RedFeb 03 201910:30 AMLLTykeSix Nations HCCC Almas Pad
White @ HagersvilleFeb 03 20195:00 PMLLTykeHagersville Hagersville
Black @ HagersvilleFeb 03 20195:00 PMLLTykeHagersville Hagersville
White @ Six NationsFeb 09 20199:00 AMLLIP2Six Nations Six Nations
Orange @ Six NationsFeb 09 20199:00 AMLLIP2Six Nations Six Nations
Red @ CayugaFeb 09 201911:00 AMLLIP2Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Yellow @ CayugaFeb 09 201911:00 AMLLIP2Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Exhibition GameFeb 09 20191:15 PMLLA2Dunnville Dunnville
Exhibition GameFeb 09 20194:00 PM Atom AEGlanbrook Stoney Creek Arena
Waterford @ WhiteFeb 10 201910:30 AMLLTykeWaterford HCCC Almas Pad
Black vs RedFeb 10 201910:30 AMLLTykeTyke HCCC Almas Pad
Red va WhiteFeb 17 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Yellow vs OrangeFeb 17 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Hagersville @ WhiteFeb 17 201910:30 AMLLTykeHagersville HCCC Almas Pad
Black @ Six NationsFeb 17 201911:00 AMLLTykeSix Nations Six Nations
White @ DunnvilleFeb 23 20199:00 AMLLIP2Dunnville Dunnville
Orange @ DunnvilleFeb 23 20199:00 AMLLIP2Dunnville Dunnville
Six Nations @ RedFeb 23 201911:00 AMLLIP2Six Nations HCCC Clark Pad
Six Nations @ YellowFeb 23 201911:00 AMLLIP2Six Nations HCCC Clark Pad
White vs RedFeb 24 201910:30 AMLLTykeTyke HCCC Almas Pad
Yellow vs RedMar 03 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Orange vs WhiteMar 03 20199:30 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Black vs WhiteMar 03 201910:30 AMLLTykeTyke HCCC Almas Pad
Red @ HagersvilleMar 03 20195:00 PMLLTykeHagersville Hagersville
Blue @ CayugaMar 09 201911:00 AMLLIP1Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Cayuga @ WhiteMar 10 201911:00 AMLLIP1Cayuga HCCC Clark Pad
Cayuga @ WhiteMar 10 201912:00 PMLLIP2Cayuga HCCC Clark Pad
Cayuga @ OrangeMar 10 201912:00 PMLLIP2Cayuga HCCC Clark Pad
Waterford @ BlackMar 10 20191:00 PMLLTykeWaterford HCCC Clark Pad
Red vs WhiteMar 10 20191:00 PMLLTykeTyke HCCC Clark Pad
Yellow @ HagersvilleMar 10 20195:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville Arena
Red @ HagersvilleMar 10 20195:00 PMLLIP2Hagersville Hagersville Arena
Mar 14 20196:00 PMLLA1Simcoe Simcoe Recreation Centre
Mar 15 20195:00 PMLLA1Simcoe Simcoe Talbot Gardens
Mar 16 20199:00 AMLLA1South KentSimcoe Talbot Gardens
Mar 16 20194:00 PMLLA1East LambtonSimcoe Talbot Gardens
White & RedMar 17 201910:00 AMLLTykeSimcoe HCCC Clark Pad
Black vs SimcoeMar 17 201910:00 AMLLTykeSimcoe HCCC Clark Pad
Red & BlackMar 17 201911:00 AMLLTykeSimcoe HCCC Clark Pad
White vs SimcoeMar 17 201911:00 AMLLTykeSimcoe HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameMar 27 20196:00 PM Novice RepDundas Harry Howell
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 8:57 AM