Schedule & Results (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Exhibition GameMay 08 20196:30 PM PeeWee RepAyr Ayr
Exhibition GameMay 12 201910:00 AM PeeWee RepAyr HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameMay 12 201911:00 AM Bantam RepAyr HCCC Clark Pad
Exhibition GameMay 14 20197:45 PM Bantam RepAyr Ayr
1Sep 06 20191:30 PM Atom AEAppalachian Elite Barons Arena
2Sep 07 20198:00 AM Atom AEShaker Heights Gilmour Academy
3Sep 07 20195:50 PM Atom AERocket City Gilmour Academy
Exhibition GameSep 09 20198:00 PM Bantam AEDunnville Dunnville
Exhibition GameSep 14 20191:30 PM Atom RepSt. George HCCC Almas Pad
Exhibition GameSep 25 20196:00 PM Atom RepSimcoe HCCC Clark Pad
6Oct 17 20198:30 PM Midget AEAyr HCCC Almas Pad
41Oct 18 20199:00 PM Midget AEPetroliaHagersville Arena
67Oct 19 20193:00 PM Midget AECollingwoodHagersville Arena
12Oct 18 20192:00 PM PeeWee AEMt Brydges HCCC Clark Pad
37Oct 18 20198:00 PM PeeWee AEDorchesterHagersville Arena
60Oct 19 201912:00 PM PeeWee AESouth MuskokaHagersville Arena
N27Oct 21 20196:00 PMLLN1Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
N015Oct 23 20196:30 PM Novice RepBurford CoyotesHCCC Almas Pad
N020Oct 26 201912:45 PM Novice RepCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
N09Oct 27 20192:00 PMLLN2Hagersville Hawks 5HCCC Clark Pad
N027Oct 30 20196:30 PM Novice RepAyr FlamesHCCC Almas Pad
N33Nov 01 20196:00 PMLLN2Cayuga Stars 7HCCC Clark Pad
Nov 03 201910:30 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHCCC Almas Pad
N13Nov 03 201912:00 PMLLN2Glanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
N01Nov 03 20195:00 PMLLN1Hagersville Hawks 6HCCC Clark Pad
Nov 03 20195:00 PMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHagersville HawksHagersville
N28Nov 04 20196:00 PMLLN2Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
N026Nov 05 20196:00 PM Novice RepDelhi RocketsDelhi
N037Nov 06 20196:00 PM Novice RepHagersville HawksHagersville
Nov 09 201911:50 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
N094Nov 09 201912:00 PM Novice RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Nov 10 201910:30 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHCCC Almas Pad
N04Nov 10 20192:00 PMLLN1Glanbrook Rangers 3HCCC Clark Pad
Nov 10 20194:00 PMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsHagersville HawksHagersville
N048Nov 13 20196:30 PM Novice RepAylmer FlamesHCCC Almas Pad
Nov 16 201911:50 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
Nov 17 201910:10 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHCCC Almas Pad
N07Nov 17 20192:00 PMLLN2Glanbrook Rangers 3HCCC Clark Pad
N21Nov 17 20195:00 PMLLN1Hagersville Hawks 5Hagersville
N32Nov 23 201912:50 PMLLN1Cayuga Stars 7Cayuga Memorial Arena
N064Nov 24 201910:45 AM Novice RepIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
Nov 25 20196:00 PMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHagersville HawksHagersville
N069Nov 27 20196:30 PM Novice RepWaterford WildcatsHCCC Almas Pad
N070Nov 28 20196:00 PM Novice RepNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
N34Nov 30 201912:50 PMLLN2Cayuga Stars 7Cayuga Memorial Arena
Red vs BlueDec 01 20199:15 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Green vs BlackDec 01 20199:15 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Dec 01 201910:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsMinor Novice 3 - KingsHCCC Almas Pad
Dec 01 201910:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHagersville HawksHCCC Almas Pad
N03Dec 01 20192:50 PMLLN1N2HCCC Clark Pad
N082Dec 04 20196:30 PM Novice RepTwin Centre StarsHCCC Almas Pad
A1Dec 05 20194:00 PM Atom AETillsonburg TornadoesAyr
A5Dec 06 20198:00 AM Atom AEFort Erie Jr MeteorsAyr
A16Dec 06 20193:00 PM Atom AEEnnismore EaglesAyr
N31Dec 06 20195:50 PMLLN1Cayuga Stars 7HCCC Clark Pad
Red @ CayugaDec 07 201910:50 AMLLIP2Cayuga Cayuga Arena
Dec 07 201911:50 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
M102Dec 07 20195:00 PMLLM2Glanbrook Rangers 9Glanbrook
Dec 08 20199:45 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsCW Fusion Waterford
Dec 08 201912:30 PMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsCW Fusion Waterford
Dec 08 20192:15 PMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsCaledonia LeafsWaterford
Dec 08 20199:45 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsCW FusionWaterford
Dec 08 201911:30 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsDelhi RocketsWaterford
Dec 08 20192:15 PMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsCaledonia KingsWaterford
Green vs RedDec 08 201910:00 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Black vs BlueDec 08 201910:00 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Red vs BlueDec 08 201910:45 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Grren vs BlackDec 08 201910:45 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Dec 08 201911:00 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N16Dec 08 201912:00 PMLLN1Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
N10Dec 08 20191:50 PMLLN2Hagersville Hawks 6HCCC Clark Pad
A020Dec 08 20194:00 PMLLA2Hagersville Hawks 11HCCC Clark Pad
PW01Dec 08 20195:00 PMLLPW1Glanbrook Rangers 6HCCC Clark Pad
B14Dec 08 20196:00 PMLLB2Cayuga Stars 3HCCC Clark Pad
M009Dec 08 20196:30 PMLLM1M3HCCC Almas Pad
B81Dec 08 20197:00 PMLLB1Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
PW59Dec 08 20197:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersGlanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
M017Dec 08 20197:40 PMLLM2Cayuga Stars 6HCCC Almas Pad
M042Dec 08 20198:50 PMLLM4Cayuga Stars 5HCCC Almas Pad
Dec 09 20196:00 PMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHagersville HawksHagersville
B111Dec 09 20196:30 PM Bantam RepTavistock TitansTavistock
BAE58Dec 10 20197:00 PM Bantam AENorwich KnighthawksNorwich
A003Dec 10 20197:00 PM Atom RepCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
AAE72Dec 10 20197:05 PM Atom AEAyr FlamesNDCC
M115Dec 10 20198:30 PM Midget RepTwin Centre StarsWellesley
B029Dec 10 20198:30 PM Bantam RepAylmer FlamesHCCC Almas Pad
M072Dec 10 20199:10 PMLLM2Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga Memorial Arena
MAE49Dec 10 20199:30 PM Midget AETillsonburg Tornadoes AEHCCC Almas Pad
B23Dec 11 20196:00 PMLLB2Glanbrook Rangers 4HCCC Clark Pad
N092Dec 11 20196:30 PM Novice RepTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Almas Pad
PW156Dec 11 20197:00 PM PeeWee RepTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
A172Dec 11 20197:10 PM Atom RepHagersville HawksHagersville
M035Dec 11 20198:15 PMLLM3Glanbrook Rangers 7HCCC Clark Pad
M011Dec 11 20199:30 PMLLM1Hagersville Hawks 11HCCC Clark Pad
AAE74Dec 12 20197:00 PM Atom AEAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
A035Dec 12 20197:00 PMLLA3Cayuga Stars 4Cayuga Memorial Arena
B110Dec 12 20197:15 PM Bantam RepAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
MAE60Dec 12 20197:45 PM Midget AENew Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
PW32Dec 12 20198:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersCayuga Stars 3Cayuga Memorial Arena
M008Dec 12 20198:15 PMLLM1M4HCCC Clark Pad
M118Dec 12 20199:30 PM Midget RepNorwich KnighthawksHCCC Clark Pad
A011Dec 13 20196:00 PMLLA2A1HCCC Clark Pad
PW08Dec 13 20197:00 PMLLPW1Hagersville Hawks 7HCCC Clark Pad
A117Dec 13 20197:10 PM Atom RepParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAE51Dec 13 20197:15 PM PeeWee AEAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
B11Dec 13 20198:00 PMLLB1Hagersville Hawks 7HCCC Clark Pad
M082Dec 13 20198:00 PMLLM3Glanbrook Rangers 7Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
Dec 14 20193:00 PMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsHagersville HawksHagersville
A096Dec 14 20195:00 PMLLA3Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
B72Dec 14 20196:00 PMLLB2Hagersville Hawks 6Hagersville
Red vs BlackDec 15 20199:15 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Green vs BlueDec 15 20199:15 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Dec 15 201910:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesMinor Novice 3 - KingsHCCC Almas Pad
Dec 15 201910:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsCayuga StarsHCCC Almas Pad
N17Dec 15 201912:00 PMLLN2Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
N02Dec 15 20191:50 PMLLN1Hagersville Hawks 5HCCC Clark Pad
A023Dec 15 20193:00 PMLLA3A2HCCC Clark Pad
A007Dec 15 20194:00 PMLLA1Hagersville Hawks 11HCCC Clark Pad
PW09Dec 15 20195:00 PMLLPW1Glanbrook Rangers 5HCCC Clark Pad
PWAE84Dec 15 20195:30 PM PeeWee AEPlattsville RagePlattsville
B24Dec 15 20196:00 PMLLB2Glanbrook Rangers 5HCCC Clark Pad
MAE62Dec 15 20196:00 PM Midget AESimcoe Warriors AETalbot
B073Dec 15 20196:30 PM Bantam RepSimcoe WarriorsHCCC Almas Pad
BAE60Dec 15 20197:00 PM Bantam AETwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
M030Dec 15 20197:40 PMLLM3Cayuga Stars 5HCCC Almas Pad
M075Dec 15 20198:00 PMLLM2Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
M068Dec 15 20198:15 PM Midget RepTavistock TitansHCCC Clark Pad
M001Dec 15 20198:50 PMLLM1Hagersville Hawks 10HCCC Almas Pad
A089Dec 16 20197:00 PMLLA3Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
M126Dec 16 20199:15 PM Midget RepHagersville HawksHagersville
BAE61Dec 17 20197:00 PM Bantam AENorwich KnighthawksNorwich
B32Dec 17 20197:00 PMLLB2Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga Memorial Arena
PW087Dec 17 20197:15 PM PeeWee RepSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAE63Dec 17 20198:30 PM PeeWee AEAyr FlamesHCCC Almas Pad
M067Dec 17 20199:10 PMLLM4Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga Memorial Arena
M106Dec 17 20199:30 PM Midget RepParis Wolf PackHCCC Almas Pad
B01Dec 18 20196:00 PMLLB1Hagersville Hawks 7HCCC Clark Pad
PWAE35Dec 18 20196:00 PM PeeWee AETavistock TitansTavistock
Dec 18 20196:30 PMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsSix Nations BlackhawksHCCC Almas Pad
N103Dec 18 20196:30 PM Novice RepTavistock TitansHCCC Almas Pad
A183Dec 18 20197:00 PM Atom RepTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
PW167Dec 18 20198:15 PM PeeWee RepSix Nations BlackhawksHCCC Clark Pad
M127Dec 18 20199:30 PMLLM4Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
M024Dec 18 20199:30 PMLLM2Hagersville Hawks 10HCCC Clark Pad
AAE80Dec 19 20196:00 PM Atom AEAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
PWAE68Dec 19 20196:30 PM PeeWee AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MAE12Dec 19 20197:00 PM Midget AETavistock Titans AEHCCC Clark Pad
PW84Dec 19 20198:00 PMLLPW1Hagersville Hawks 7Hagersville
B119Dec 19 20198:15 PM Bantam RepTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
M132Dec 19 20199:30 PM Midget RepTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
AAE68Dec 20 20196:00 PM Atom AEParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
A019Dec 20 20196:00 PMLLA2Glanbrook Rangers 8HCCC Clark Pad
PW24Dec 20 20197:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersGlanbrook Rangers 6HCCC Clark Pad
B12Dec 20 20197:30 PMLLB1Cayuga Stars 3HCCC Almas Pad
PWAE78Dec 20 20198:00 PM PeeWee AETavistock TitansHCCC Clark Pad
B51Dec 21 20193:00 PMLLB2Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
Green vs RedDec 22 20199:15 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Black vs BlueDec 22 20199:15 AMLLIP2IP2 HCCC Almas Pad
Dec 22 201910:10 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsSix Nations BlackhawksHCCC Almas Pad
Dec 22 201910:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHCCC Almas Pad
N115Dec 22 201911:00 AM Novice RepSimcoe WarriorsSRCA
AAE81Dec 22 20191:00 PM Atom AENew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
N08Dec 22 20191:50 PMLLN2N1HCCC Clark Pad
A012Dec 22 20193:00 PMLLA2A3HCCC Clark Pad
PW68Dec 22 20194:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersGlanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
A003Dec 22 20194:00 PMLLA1Cayuga Stars 4HCCC Clark Pad
PW12Dec 22 20195:00 PMLLPW1Cayuga Stars 3HCCC Clark Pad
B20Dec 22 20196:00 PMLLB2Cayuga Stars 3HCCC Clark Pad
BAE65Dec 22 20197:00 PM Bantam AETwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
MAE67Dec 22 20197:30 PM Midget AEDelhi Rockets AEDelhi
M018Dec 22 20197:40 PMLLM2Cayuga Stars 5HCCC Almas Pad
M103Dec 22 20198:00 PMLLM1Glanbrook Rangers 9Glanbrook
B027Dec 22 20198:15 PM Bantam RepDelhi RocketsHCCC Clark Pad
M025Dec 22 20198:50 PMLLM3Glanbrook Rangers 7HCCC Almas Pad
M093Dec 22 20199:10 PMLLM4Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
M137Dec 23 20197:50 PM Midget RepTavistock TitansTavistock
AMD01Dec 27 20199:30 AM Atom RepBrantford 99ersBrant County Sports Complex (Davis)
AMD03Dec 27 20192:00 PM Atom RepNorthumberland NighthawksBrant County Sports Complex (Gurney)
AMD11Dec 28 20191:00 PM Atom RepKitchener Jr Rangers Red Brant County Sports Complex (Gurney)
AMD14Dec 28 20195:15 PM Atom RepGeorgina BlazeWayne Gretzky Sports Centre (Brantford) Rink 2
1Dec 27 201911:30 AM PeeWee RepStoney Creek WarriorsBrant County Sports Complex
2Dec 27 20193:45 PM PeeWee RepBrantford 99ersBurford Arena
3Dec 28 20191:00 PM PeeWee RepLondon BanditsBurford Arena
4Dec 28 20196:45 PM PeeWee RepStrathroy RocketsWayne Gretzky Sports Centre
M092Jan 02 20208:40 PMLLM2Glanbrook Rangers 8Glanbrook
A009Jan 03 20206:00 PMLLA1Hagersville Hawks 9HCCC Clark Pad
PW10Jan 03 20207:00 PMLLPW1PW2 - Blue BombersHCCC Clark Pad
B03Jan 03 20208:00 PMLLB1Glanbrook Rangers 4HCCC Clark Pad
PW07Jan 04 202010:30 AMLLPW1PW2 - Blue BombersHCCC Almas Pad
B58Jan 04 20201:00 PMLLB2Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
A104Jan 04 20204:00 PMLLA2Hagersville Hawks 9Hagersville
Jan 05 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsCayuga StarsHCCC Almas Pad
Jan 05 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHCCC Almas Pad
N12Jan 05 202012:00 PMLLN1Glanbrook Rangers 3Glanbrook
N06Jan 05 20202:50 PMLLN2Glanbrook Rangers 4HCCC Clark Pad
A006Jan 05 20204:00 PMLLA1Hagersville Hawks 10HCCC Clark Pad
A062Jan 05 20205:00 PMLLA2Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
PW20Jan 05 20205:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersCayuga Stars 3HCCC Clark Pad
B19Jan 05 20206:00 PMLLB2B1HCCC Clark Pad
M023Jan 05 20207:40 PMLLM2Cayuga Stars 5HCCC Almas Pad
M100Jan 05 20208:00 PMLLM4Glanbrook Rangers 9Glanbrook
M026Jan 05 20208:50 PMLLM3Glanbrook Rangers 8HCCC Almas Pad
M073Jan 05 20209:10 PMLLM1Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
N25Jan 06 20206:00 PMLLN2Hagersville Hawks 5Hagersville
Jan 08 20206:30 PMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsCayuga StarsHCCC Almas Pad
N125Jan 08 20206:30 PM Novice RepSt. George GeneralsHCCC Almas Pad
M047Jan 08 20209:30 PMLLM4Hagersville Hawks 10HCCC Clark Pad
M083Jan 09 20208:40 PMLLM2Glanbrook Rangers 7Glanbrook
A022Jan 10 20206:00 PMLLA3A1HCCC Clark Pad
PW23Jan 10 20207:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersGlanbrook Rangers 4HCCC Clark Pad
PW06Jan 10 20207:30 PMLLPW1Cayuga Stars 3HCCC Almas Pad
B08Jan 10 20208:00 PMLLB1Hagersville Hawks 6HCCC Clark Pad
M091Jan 10 20208:00 PMLLM1Glanbrook Rangers 8Mohawk (Tim Horton's)
M101Jan 11 20206:40 PMLLM3Glanbrook Rangers 9Glanbrook
Jan 12 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesCayuga StarsHCCC Almas Pad
Jan 12 202011:00 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N133Jan 12 202012:00 PM Novice RepSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
N05Jan 12 20201:50 PMLLN1Glanbrook Rangers 4HCCC Clark Pad
A056Jan 12 20203:00 PMLLA1Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
A018Jan 12 20203:00 PMLLA2Cayuga Stars 5HCCC Clark Pad
A030Jan 12 20204:00 PMLLA3Hagersville Hawks 9HCCC Clark Pad
PW18Jan 12 20205:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersHagersville Hawks 7HCCC Clark Pad
B22Jan 12 20206:00 PMLLB2Hagersville Hawks 7HCCC Clark Pad
B40Jan 12 20207:00 PMLLB1Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
M003Jan 12 20207:40 PMLLM1Glanbrook Rangers 9HCCC Almas Pad
M125Jan 12 20208:00 PMLLM2Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
M039Jan 12 20208:50 PMLLM4Glanbrook Rangers 8HCCC Almas Pad
M114Jan 12 20209:15 PMLLM3Hagersville Hawks 10Hagersville
PW56Jan 13 20208:00 PMLLPW1Glanbrook Rangers 5Glanbrook
B45Jan 14 20207:25 PMLLB2Glanbrook Rangers 4Glanbrook
M051Jan 14 20208:00 PMLLM1Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga Memorial Arena
M071Jan 14 20209:10 PMLLM3Cayuga Stars 6Cayuga Memorial Arena
M014Jan 15 20209:30 PMLLM2Hagersville Hawks 11HCCC Clark Pad
A045Jan 16 20206:00 PMLLA3Cayuga Stars 5Cayuga Memorial Arena
PW31Jan 16 20207:00 PMLLPW1Cayuga Stars 3Cayuga Memorial Arena
PW22Jan 17 20206:00 PMLLPW2 - Blue BombersGlanbrook Rangers 5HCCC Clark Pad
M005Jan 17 20207:00 PMLLM1Glanbrook Rangers 7HCCC Clark Pad
A024Jan 18 202010:30 AMLLA3Cayuga Stars 4HCCC Almas Pad
Jan 18 202011:50 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
Jan 19 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsMinor Novice 3 - KingsHCCC Almas Pad
A017Jan 19 20204:00 PMLLA2Hagersville Hawks 10HCCC Clark Pad
A054Jan 19 20204:30 PMLLA3Glanbrook Rangers 6Glanbrook
PW11Jan 19 20205:00 PMLLPW1Glanbrook Rangers 6HCCC Clark Pad
B17Jan 19 20206:00 PMLLB2Hagersville Hawks 7HCCC Clark Pad
M040Jan 19 20207:40 PMLLM4Glanbrook Rangers 7HCCC Almas Pad
M010Jan 19 20208:50 PMLLM1M2HCCC Almas Pad
M126Jan 19 20209:15 PMLLM3Hagersville Hawks 11Hagersville
Jan 26 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsCayuga StarsHCCC Almas Pad
Jan 26 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsHagersville HawksHCCC Almas Pad
Jan 26 202011:00 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Feb 02 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHagersville HawksHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 02 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesCayuga StarsHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 02 202011:00 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Feb 09 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsHagersville HawksHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 09 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 16 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesMinor Novice 3 - KingsHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 16 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsSix Nations BlackhawksHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 23 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesSix Nations BlackhawksHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 23 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHCCC Almas Pad
Feb 29 202011:50 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
Mar 01 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHagersville HawksHCCC Almas Pad
Mar 01 202011:00 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Mar 08 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 3 - KingsMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHCCC Almas Pad
Mar 08 202010:10 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsHagersville HawksHCCC Almas Pad
Mar 14 202011:50 AMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
Mar 15 20202:10 PMLLMinor Novice 1 - LeafsSix Nations BlackhawksHCCC Almas Pad
Mar 15 20205:00 PMLLMinor Novice 2 - RenegadesHagersville HawksHagersville
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Sunday, December 8, 2019 at 4:52 PM