Record Details (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament5311171263212218116323930
Regular Season2101822200724301154
Overall7412251485212920159335434
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep000000110042110042
Bantam Rep2200834211151164112314
Midget Rep100111110030210141
PeeWee Rep4211161021107763212317
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundas Blues100122000000100122
Dunnville 000000110042110042
Hagersville 100111110030210141
Midland Centennials000000100144100144
Newcastle Stars110053000000110053
Owen Sound Attack000000101014101014
Owen Sound Jr Attack AE110062000000110062
Owen Sound Jr Attack REP110021000000110021
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101024000000101024
Simcoe 1100711100412200112
Simcoe Warriors000000101026101026
Stoney Creek Warriors000000110063110063
Tillsonburg 000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bay101024101014202038
Bayshore000000110041110041
Bayshore Community Center110021000000110021
Dunnville000000110042110042
Hagersville000000110030110030
HCCC Almas Pad110071000000110071
HCCC Clark Pad100111000000100111
JMRRC-E100122110063210185
JMRRC-W110053000000110053
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre110062201161031111212
Julie McArthur Rex Centre000000110050110050
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 10:33 AM