Record Details (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament19108154459540241928151217864
Regular Season321985115643117104125766336189240140
Overall512916616910940221441499591513010318204
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE5311151365102812118214325
Atom Rep8620266220010310820369
Bantam AE523013115050918102802229
Bantam Rep53202318312016784403925
LL - A1101001110021211022
LL - B11100612110643210125
LL - M1101006000000101006
LL - M2000000202038202038
LL - M3210153000000210153
LL - M4000000211054211054
LL - N1110013222001753300307
LL - PW1 - Caledonia Royals101013100133201146
LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals000000110052110052
LL - PW3000000110042110042
Midget AE000000101023101023
Midget Rep43011462110336411179
Novice Rep8341232752032116135444443
PeeWee AE20025522001134202168
PeeWee Rep76102572200419810298
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr 201147110051311198
Ayr Flames1010134130131251401415
Delhi Rockets32101380000003210138
Ennismore321065000000321065
Glanbrook 220011420117842111812
Hagersville Hawks 112011171010353021412
Ingersoll Express431010710014453111411
Paris Wolf Pack10011121011283102139
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr000000110051110051
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000021011282101128
Burford00000022001312200131
Cayuga Arena52301114431010895402122
Cayuga Memorial Arena0000004220181042201810
Chedoke Arena000000100144100144
Dunnville000000110051110051
First Ontario Centre000000110031110031
Glanbrook00000041218114121811
Hagersville0000005410221254102212
Hagersville Arena101047000000101047
HCCC Almas Pad139315429101034149415733
HCCC Clark Pad321895100594220117362011511166
Ingersoll000000100144100144
NDCC0000004130131241301312
SDCC000000211076211076
Valley Park Arena000000101012101012
Waterford000000110050110050
Wellesley000000110053110053
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 11:35 AM