Record Details (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament422020764202112106404119
Regular Season53301581951125022253157152103524011352264
Overall57321782151195626273178164113584411393283
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AE8251263062401525144914155
U11 Rep76105218853036301511408848
U13 AE8440301652211710136614726
U13 Rep761039761321522137425429
U15 Rep1144320251257034492391135474
U18 AE6411181084402614148514424
U18 Rep961230131174035142013526527
U9 Rep100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames0000003111111131111111
Ayr Flames32101766330221295403918
Burford Coyotes1010233210111142201314
Burlington 1010091100432110412
Cayuga Stars32011231100314301154
Delhi Rockets42111660000004211166
Dunnville 201134211034412168
Hagersville Hawks4301211020203663212416
Ingersoll Express541015831206985302117
Ingersoll Express AE2110652020274130812
New Hamburg Huskies30308141010054040819
New Hamburg Huskies AE2200731100503300123
Norwich Knighthawks440022533001817700406
Paris Wolf Pack2011561010243021710
Plattsville Rage2101104211010642112010
St. George Generals220016222001824400344
Tavistock Titans302148403191570521323
Tillsonburg Tornadoes43109762311131105412038
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE100111211055311166
Twin Centre Stars0000004220131342201313
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford0000003210111132101111
Dunnville Arena000000211034211034
East Elgin (EastLink)0000003111111131111111
Grimsby Peach King Center East Pad110070110020220090
Grimsby Peach King Centre West000000211071211071
Hagersville000000202036202036
HCCC Almas Pad40222120000004022212
HCCC Clark Pad49301361931000000004930136193100
Ingersoll00000051408165140816
NDCC0000006330221263302212
Norwich00000033001813300181
Plattsville00000021101062110106
SDCC00000022001822200182
Tavistock00000040319154031915
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000008341163683411636
Wellesley0000004220131342201313
Whyte Arena2110135211081142202116
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 12:56 PM