Record Details (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6240131752301625114702942
Regular Season301216281953313173811006325335162195
Overall3614202941123815203971257429405191237
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE3120712413082172501533
Atom Rep6231141532106394412018
Bantam AE31117621105552211211
Bantam Rep40405225221121592611737
LL - A1000000101035101035
LL - A2110061000000110061
LL - A3101025000000101025
LL - B1110041110041220082
LL - B2110052110020220072
LL - M1000000201137201137
LL - M2101034101023202057
LL - M3110021101024211045
LL - M4000000101038101038
LL - PW11010271010062020213
LL - PW2 - Blue Bombers000000220082220082
Midget AE2110571010243120711
Midget Rep2200712200914400162
PeeWee AE52301313413081193602124
PeeWee Rep4130121562312029103613244
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames20206100000002020610
Ayr 21103920206134130922
Ayr Flames40319150000004031915
Burford 100111101035201146
Burford Coyotes33001330000003300133
Cayuga Stars 3000000321078321078
Collingwood00000020203172020317
Delhi Rockets00000043101344310134
Dunnville 3210721100314310103
Hagersville Hawks000000210142210142
Hagersville Hawks 10101034403191750411221
Hagersville Hawks 7000000220071220071
Ingersoll Express00000042201094220109
Paris 110052101014211066
Simcoe 2110481010193120517
Simcoe Warriors000000211078211078
St. Mary's 101005100111201116
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr00000020206132020613
Burford Arena & Community Centre000000101035101035
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000321078321078
Delhi00000043101344310134
Dunnville000000110031110031
Glanbrook000000101015101015
Hagersville0000009342232593422325
HCCC Almas Pad6330182000000063301820
HCCC Clark Pad2710152708300000027101527083
Ingersoll00000042201094220109
Langton000000101024101024
Oro Community Arena101045211091631201321
Oro-Medonte 000000101026101026
Oro-Medonte Community Arena211024211053422077
Paris000000101014101014
Simcoe000000101019101019
St. Marys000000100111100111
Talbot000000211078211078
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000211034211034
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 5:17 AM