Record Details, Midget A/E, 2014-2015 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6321131231208894412120
Regular Season119114014107213292116327223
Playoff1182137151365242272414737942
Overall28205390412614938244543414617285
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax101004000000101004
Amherstburg110021000000110021
Ayr 110030000000110030
Ayr Flames21105631116552211111
Grimsby 101002101005202007
Moortown110041000000110041
Mt Brydges 101013000000101013
Norwich Knighthawks220012132011435401264
Norwood000000110060110060
Paris Wolf Pack540112553201512107212717
Strathroy000000101023101023
Strathroy Jr. Rockets AE101013202036303049
Tavistock 100133000000100133
Tavistock Titans3201843120556321139
Tillsonburg Tornadoes550027744002529900529
Twin Centre Stars33001213201636501184
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000211066211066
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000321096321096
Gemini (Blue)000000202036202036
HCCC Almas Pad54011840000005401184
HCCC Clark Pad17133159250000001713315925
Hensall Community Center110041000000110041
NDCC000000201124201124
Norwich00000032011433201143
Ohsweken000000110041110041
PKC East000000101005101005
PKC Wast (Grimsby)110021000000110021
PKC West (Grimsby)101004000000101004
St. Clements000000210131210131
Stephen Township Arena101013101023202036
Tavistock000000312055312055
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000044002524400252
Wellesley000000110032110032
Wellsely Arena2101631100603201123
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Sunday, January 24, 2021 at 9:02 PM