Record Details, Bantam AE, 2015-2016 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament835013236420148147702731
Regular Season1283133201183029152316616235
Playoff15105041241393138222819817946
Overall3521131876730218181456542212168112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames101026220063321089
Ayr Flames3210823120456330127
Delhi Rockets110010110030220040
Glanbrook 110030110052220082
Glanbrook Rangers110061000000110061
Hamilton Huskies White101017000000101017
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110040110040
Hespler Shamrocks101001000000101001
Kent Cobras000000110043110043
KMHA Cobras101023000000101023
Lincoln Blades210142000000210142
Mitchell Meteors110010211034321044
Norwich Knighthawks220050100122320172
Orillia Terriers000000101001101001
Paris Wolf Pack5500267440018499004411
Pelham Panthers101005000000101005
Pelham Panthers AE2020171010133030210
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101016000000101016
Tavistock Titans32105444001117610165
Tillsonburg Tornadoes5320131053201310106402620
Twin Centre Stars32108632107764201513
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure Ctr. Green101023000000101023
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000044001844400184
Cayuga101005000000101005
Dave Andreychuk Mountain Arena000000110052110052
Delhi000000110030110030
East Elgin (EastLink)000000110021110021
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue101001110043211044
Gemini Sportsplex - Green211026110021321047
HCCC Almas Pad108113111000000108113111
HCCC Clark Pad18117049341010011911804935
NDCC000000422087422087
Norwich000000100122100122
Nottawasaga Centre Ice 1101017110040211057
Pelham000000101013101013
St. Clements000000321077321077
Tavistock000000330081330081
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000005320131053201310
Wellesley Arena 110020211043321063
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, September 18, 2021 at 4:30 AM