Record Details, Bantam AE, 2018-2019 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament81341318312066112541924
Regular Season1192048151266035292315808344
Playoff1063131181256128272211925945
Overall2916859251271214169625628226161113
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster Avalanche101002000000101002
Ayr Flames000000101012101012
Ayr Flames AE220030312057532087
Burford Coyotes110043110041220084
Delhi Rockets AE3120852200535320138
Fort Erie Jr. Meteors100122000000100122
Glanbrook 110052101034211086
Ingersoll 100111000000100111
Ingersoll Express AE513110105050615101811625
Merritton Bulldogs101025000000101025
Mooretown Jr. Flags000000101014101014
Mt.Brydges Cougars100122000000100122
Plattsville Rage33001742101535401227
St. George Generals11007320205831201211
Stoney Creek 1100502110533210103
Strathroy Jr Rockets100122000000100122
Strathroy Jr. Rockets101003000000101003
Thorold Blackhawks000000110040110040
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110041000000110041
Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE3300164550022688003810
Twin Centre Stars110042101036211078
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Community Centre210152000000210152
Burford000000110041110041
Cayuga Arena101002101014202016
Delhi000000220053220053
Gemini Sportsplex - Blue Pad201125000000201125
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad100122000000100122
Glanbrook000000101034101034
HCCC Almas Pad33001550000003300155
HCCC Clark Pad19126166330000001912616633
Ingersoll00000050506155050615
NDCC000000312057312057
North Dumfries Community Complex100122101012201134
Plattsville000000210153210153
SDCC000000202058202058
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000055002265500226
Valley Park Arena000000211053211053
Wellesley000000101036101036
West Middlesex Memorial Arena000000110040110040
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Friday, January 21, 2022 at 11:40 AM