Record Details, A2, LL, 2019-2020 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season104422630103522426207945056
Playoff641123106510198129214218
Overall16853494016862433432161159274
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A12200623300925500154
A3100122100122200244
Cayuga Stars 43210922110755320167
Cayuga Stars 5101013101023202036
Glanbrook Rangers 6100122101025201147
Glanbrook Rangers 7110043101006211049
Glanbrook Rangers 8330018822006355002411
Hagersville Hawks 10101023100122201145
Hagersville Hawks 111010081010122020110
Hagersville Hawks 9201157321012452211711
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000312098312098
Glanbrook00000042208144220814
Hagersville00000052211585221158
HCCC Almas Pad110041110051220092
HCCC Clark Pad157534539320163189545142