Record Details, U11 Rep, 2021-2022 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament532024133210121385303626
Regular Season5500391364202819119206732
Playoff50501026505010251001002051
Overall1587073521468050572914150123109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames10101320205133030616
Ayr Flames000000110021110021
Cayuga Stars110093000000110093
Delhi Rockets11001110000001100111
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils11001000000001100100
Hagersville Hawks21109910102331201112
Ingersoll Express2110681010253120813
Lambton Shores 000000101019101019
Loyalist Jets000000110072110072
Newmarket Renegades110031000000110031
Norwich Knighthawks110072000000110072
Port Colborne Sailors000000110042110042
Saugeen Shores Storm101013000000101013
South Muskoka Bears110074000000110074
St. George Generals00000011001311100131
Tavistock Titans10102620204103030616
Thorold Blackhawks101035000000101035
Tillsonburg Tornadoes10104721106831201015
Twin Centre Stars000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Elgin (EastLink)00000020205132020513
Hagersville000000101023101023
HCCC Clark Pad105504939000000105504939
Ingersoll000000101025101025
NDCC000000110021110021
SDCC00000011001311100131
Steve Kerr Memorial Complex321011811004243101510
Tavistock00000020204102020410
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000211068211068
Wellesley000000110043110043
Whyte Arena2110135211081142202116
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 12:53 PM