HCCC Clark Pad, Venues, U11 AE (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2022
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26
U11 Rep
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
U9 Team 2
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U9FI-05]
LL
U9 Team 3
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #3
[U9FI-09]
LL
U9 Team 4
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U9FI-11]
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U18 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Team 1 & U9 Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
(2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[U13T32-1]
U18 Rep
(2-0)
7:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U18S2]
U18 AE
(5-2)
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[U18T3-1]
LL
U9 Team 1 & U9 Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 Rep
(5-4)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[U15T22-2]
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Team 3
6:00 PM
@ LL - U9 Team 2
[U9FI-04]
LL
U13 Team 3
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U13B-06]
LL
U15 Team 2
(5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats #1
[U15A-05]
U18 AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Discovery A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
Discovery B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[U13T32-3]
U13 AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 AE
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[U18T3-3]
U18 AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 310102
LL
U11 Team 3 & U13 Team 3
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
IP1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
[Orange vs White]
LL
IP2
1:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
[Grey vs Blue]
LL
U9 Team 4
2:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats #2
[U9FI-39]
LL
U9 Team 1
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U9FI-40]
LL
U9 Team 3
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U9FI-41]
LL
U13 Team 1
(2-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U13B-01]
U18 Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[U18S4]
LL
U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[U15T22-4]
U15 Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
U11 Team 1 & U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U11 Team 3 & U13 Team 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U13 Team 2 & U13 Team 3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U18 Team 1 & U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
U13 Team 2
(1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U13A-01]
LL
U18 Team 1
(7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U18A-03]
LL
U18 Team 2
(4-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U18A-05]
U18 AE
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
U13 Team 1
(5-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U13B-02]
LL
U15 Team 1
(2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #1
[U15A-03]
LL
U18 Team 2
(4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U18A-06]
U13 AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
U13 AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Discovery A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
Discovery B
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U18 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U13 AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Team 2
1:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #1
[U9FI-47]
LL
U15 Team 2
(4-0)
2:00 PM
@ LL - U15 Team 1
[U15A-01]
LL
U18 Team 1
(2-2)
3:00 PM
@ LL - U18 Team 2
[U18A-04]
U18 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
U18 AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
U11 AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
U13 Team 3 & U11 Team 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
U18 Team 1 & U18 Team 2
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
Discovery A & Discovery B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U13 Team 2
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
LL
U9 Team 2 & U9 Team 4
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
U9 Team 1 & U9 Team 3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
LL
U9 Team 4
12:00 PM
@ LL - U9 Team 2
[U9FI-53]
LL
U9 Team 3
1:00 PM
@ LL - U9 Team 1
[U9FI-52]
LL
U13 Team 3
(1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks #2
[U13B-SF2]
LL
U13 Team 2
(5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Dunnville Mudcats #1
[U13A-SF1]
LL
U15 Team 1
(2-3)
4:00 PM
@ LL - U15 Team 2
[U15A-SF1]
LL
U18 Team 2
(2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars #1
[U18A-SF2]
LL
U18 Team 1
(4-0)
6:15 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers #2
[U18A-SF1]
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
U18 Team 1
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
17181920212223
U11 Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
24252627282930
May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05May 06May 07
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    4 - 10 - 1
  • All-Time

    4 - 10 - 1
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Tuesday, May 17, 2022 at 6:30 AM