Playoff Schedule & Results (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-BB-A-3Jan 19 20192:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-N-BB-A-5Jan 22 20196:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-N-BB-A-6Jan 26 20193:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHCCC Clark Pad
NBRR12Jan 17 20196:05 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
NBRR16Jan 23 20197:00 PMParis Wolf PackHCCC Clark Pad
NBRR19Jan 25 20196:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
NBRR21Jan 29 20196:00 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
NBRR22Jan 30 20196:00 PMTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
NBRR28Feb 06 20196:00 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
NBRR02Feb 20 20196:00 PMBurford CoyotesHCCC Clark Pad
NBRR10Feb 27 20196:00 PMIngersoll ExpressHCCC Clark Pad
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-BB-A-4Jan 20 20194:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-A-BB-A-5Jan 26 20194:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHCCC Clark Pad
AARR15Jan 18 20196:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
AARR23Jan 25 20197:15 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
AARR26Jan 30 20197:00 PMAylmer FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
AARR28Jan 31 20197:15 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
AARR31Feb 03 201912:30 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AARR33Feb 06 20197:00 PMAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
AARR40Feb 14 20196:00 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
AARR19Feb 17 20193:00 PMTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
AARR13Feb 27 20197:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-AE3-A-1Jan 17 20196:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
O-A-AE3-A-2Jan 19 201912:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
O-A-AE3-A-3Jan 20 20197:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
O-A-AE3-A-4Jan 23 20196:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-A-AE3-A-5Jan 26 20192:30 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Almas Pad
O-A-AE3-A-6Jan 27 20195:30 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR22Jan 20 20195:30 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAERR27Jan 24 20196:00 PMParis Wolf PackHCCC Clark Pad
AAERR35Jan 31 20196:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsHCCC Clark Pad
AAERR37Feb 02 20194:20 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
AAERR42Feb 06 20196:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR43Feb 07 20196:00 PMTavistock TitansHCCC Clark Pad
AAERR52Feb 14 20196:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
AAERR55Feb 17 20192:10 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAERR61Feb 21 20196:00 PMTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
AAERR02Feb 28 20196:00 PMAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
AAERR53Mar 03 20194:40 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
AAERR72Mar 05 20197:40 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
AAERR18Mar 07 20196:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesHCCC Clark Pad
PeeWee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-BB-A-2Jan 19 20192:30 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Almas Pad
O-P-BB-A-4Jan 22 20197:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-P-BB-A-5Jan 26 20195:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh Devils BBHCCC Clark Pad
PWARR12Jan 23 20198:15 PMSimcoe WarriorsHCCC Clark Pad
PWARR14Jan 25 20198:20 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWARR06Jan 28 20197:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWARR16Jan 30 20198:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
PWARR19Feb 03 20193:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWARR21Feb 06 20198:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
PWARR22Feb 07 20197:10 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWARR25Feb 13 20198:15 PMSimcoe WarriorsHCCC Clark Pad
PWARR27Feb 22 20198:20 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE3-E-1Jan 17 20197:00 PMParis Wolf PackHCCC Clark Pad
O-P-AE3-E-2Jan 19 20195:50 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-P-AE3-E-3Jan 20 20198:15 PMParis Wolf PackHCCC Clark Pad
O-P-AE3-E-4Jan 23 20198:30 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
O-P-AE3-E-5Jan 26 20193:30 PMParis Wolf PackHCCC Almas Pad
O-P-AE3-E-6Jan 27 20197:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
PWAERR20Jan 23 20196:30 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAERR34Jan 26 20193:30 PMSt. George GeneralsHCCC Almas Pad
PWAERR29Jan 31 20197:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PWAERR09Feb 06 20198:30 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR39Feb 12 20197:10 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
PWAERR41Feb 14 20197:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
PWAERR46Feb 17 20195:50 PMCayuga StarsCayuga Memorial Arena
PWAERR14Feb 21 20197:00 PMIngersoll ExpressHCCC Clark Pad
PWAERR01Feb 28 20197:00 PMParis Wolf PackHCCC Clark Pad
PWAERR21Mar 07 20197:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesHCCC Clark Pad
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-BB-A-3Jan 17 20198:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHCCC Clark Pad
O-B-BB-A-5Jan 24 20198:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
BARR14Jan 30 20198:30 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
BARR20Jan 31 20198:20 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
BARR25Feb 07 20198:15 PMAyr FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
BARR27Feb 09 20194:30 PMDelhi RocketsDelhi
BARR28Feb 14 20198:15 PMParis Wolf PackHCCC Clark Pad
BARR30Feb 21 20198:15 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BCRR17Jan 19 20198:20 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
O-B-AE35-B-1Jan 20 20196:45 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-AE35-B-2Jan 24 20197:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AEHCCC Clark Pad
O-B-AE35-B-3Jan 27 20196:45 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-AE35-B-4Jan 31 20198:15 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AEHCCC Clark Pad
O-B-AE35-B-5Feb 04 20197:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
O-B-AE35-B-6Feb 10 20197:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AEHCCC Clark Pad
BCRR24Jan 27 20196:45 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
BCRR30Feb 03 20194:00 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
BCRR37Feb 10 20197:00 PMAyr Flames AEHCCC Clark Pad
BCRR39Feb 12 20198:20 PMIngersoll Express AEIngersoll
BCRR44Feb 17 20197:00 PMTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
BCRR48Feb 23 20193:15 PMDelhi Rockets AEDelhi
BCRR51Feb 24 20197:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AEHCCC Clark Pad
BCRR52Feb 26 20197:05 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
BCRR19Feb 28 20198:15 PMPlattsville RageHCCC Clark Pad
BCRR56Mar 03 20197:00 PMBurford CoyotesHCCC Clark Pad
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-BB-B-4Jan 22 20198:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHCCC Almas Pad
O-M-BB-B-5Jan 26 201912:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
O-M-BB-B-6Jan 27 20197:00 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsHCCC Clark Pad
MARR15Jan 17 20199:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsHCCC Clark Pad
MARR19Jan 21 20197:50 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
MARR23Jan 24 20199:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksHCCC Clark Pad
MARR30Jan 30 20199:00 PMSt. George GeneralsSDCC
MARR31Jan 31 20199:30 PMSt. George GeneralsHCCC Clark Pad
MARR33Feb 03 20194:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
MARR39Feb 07 20199:30 PMTavistock TitansHCCC Clark Pad
MARR42Feb 10 20197:30 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
MARR46Feb 14 20199:30 PMTillsonburg TornadoesHCCC Clark Pad
MARR53Feb 21 20199:30 PMTwin Centre StarsHCCC Clark Pad
MARR54Feb 23 20197:00 PMIngersoll ExpressIngersoll
MARR08Feb 28 20199:30 PMIngersoll ExpressHCCC Clark Pad
Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MCRR08Jan 13 20195:15 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-M-AE35-C-2Jan 19 20199:30 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
O-M-AE35-C-3Jan 23 20196:30 PMAyr Flames AEHCCC Almas Pad
O-M-AE35-C-4Jan 25 20199:30 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
O-M-AE35-C-5Jan 26 20196:30 PMAyr Flames AEHCCC Clark Pad
O-M-AE35-C-6Jan 27 20192:00 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
MCRR14Jan 20 20198:00 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AETillsonburg (Memorial)
MCRR07Jan 23 20198:30 PMAyr Flames AENDCC
MCRR22Jan 27 20198:15 PMTavistock Titans AEHCCC Clark Pad
MCRR24Jan 29 20198:35 PMTavistock Titans AETavistock
MCRR34Feb 10 20198:15 PMAylmer FlamesHCCC Clark Pad
MCRR43Feb 14 20197:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AEWilmot Complex (Optimist)
MCRR40Feb 17 20198:15 PMAyr Flames AEHCCC Clark Pad
MCRR48Feb 24 20198:15 PMNorwich Knighthawks AEHCCC Clark Pad
MCRR49Feb 26 20197:00 PMNorwich Knighthawks AENorwich
MCRR03Feb 27 20198:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AEHCCC Clark Pad
MCRR53Mar 03 20198:15 PMSimcoe Warriors AEHCCC Clark Pad
MCRR28Mar 07 20199:30 PMTillsonburg Tornadoes AEHCCC Clark Pad
MCRR55Mar 10 20196:00 PMSimcoe Warriors AETalbot
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Thursday, January 17, 2019 at 1:22 AM