Record Details, N2, LL, 2013-2014 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season145725252147524348281212495100
Overall145725252147524348281212495100
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga Stars 622001022200814400183
Cayuga Stars 7110053110020220073
Glanbrook Rangers 82020917202072140401638
Glanbrook Rangers 9101025110062211087
Hagersville Hawks 10110052110020220072
Hagersville Hawks 111100721100312200103
N120115720204124031919
N32020372011674031914
N4100133100122200255
N5101034110032211066
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cayuga000000110031110031
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000220070220070
Glanbrook00000010105121010512
Glanbrook Arena00000021108112110811
Hagersville Memorial Arena000000220051220051
HCCC Almas Pad10262344441211116143834560
HCCC Clark Pad431018820114763212215
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Thursday, June 30, 2022 at 3:21 PM