Record Details, Novice Rep, 2014-2015 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament715115405131726122822266
Regular Season137604957133913577261015184134
Playoff918018539171275418215145107
Overall29919182150275193691575614384151307
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer 000000100144100144
Aylmer Flames000000101016101016
Ayr Flames2020491010473030816
BCH Ice Dogs10101160000001010116
Burford Coyotes11002120115103111711
Cayuga Stars110064000000110064
Delhi Rockets000000101017101017
Dundas 101008000000101008
Erin-Hillsbugh Devils101023000000101023
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils10100121010062020018
Fort Erie101034000000101034
Glanbrook Rangers2020171010263030313
Hagersville Hawks110040000000110040
Hamilton Huskies MD 0711006310104721101010
Ingersoll Express101019000000101019
Norwich Knighthawks110042000000110042
NOTL 101023000000101023
Paris Wolf Pack000000110061110061
Plattsville Rage202041321106741301020
Port Dover 1100721100642200136
Port Dover Pirates000000101039101039
Simcoe 1010091010352020314
Simcoe Warriors000000101007101007
Six Nations Blackhawks20206141010293030823
South Bruce110054000000110054
South Kent Lightning000000110031110031
Southpoint000000101005101005
St. Catharines GCMHA100122000000100122
St. George Generals110062000000110062
Tavistock Titans101046202071430301120
Tillsonburg Tornadoes20206123111121851311830
Twin Centre Stars000000101008101008
Wallaceburg Lakers000000101009101009
Waterford Wildcats110065000000110065
X-Over Game @ 9 or 9:15am000000101007101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110061110061
Burford00000020115102011510
Centennial Arena100122000000100122
Delhi000000101017101017
East Elgin (EastLink)000000101016101016
East Elgin Community Complex 1010232110383120511
Erin000000101006101006
Glanbrook000000101026101026
Hagersville20203120000002020312
HCCC Almas Pad1100721001442101116
HCCC Clark Pad2171406010800000021714060108
Hensall Community Centre110054000000110054
Meridian Credit Union Arena (MCU)101023101005202028
NDCC000000101047101047
Ohsweken000000101029101029
Parkdale000000101047101047
Plattsville000000211067211067
Port Dover00000021109132110913
Simcoe Recreation Centre000000101035101035
South Huron Rec Centre000000101009101009
Stephen Township Arena10101160000001010116
Talbot000000101007101007
Tavistock00000020207142020714
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000003111121831111218
Wellesley000000101008101008
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Dudzic-Barristers & Solicitors
  • Godfather's Pizza
  • BioPed Simcoe
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Wednesday, June 23, 2021 at 5:32 AM