Record Details, Midget Rep, 2015-2016 (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9441232163211413157623734
Regular Season990050129810521418171010226
Playoff14950533113931542627188110757
Overall32229112664282062120536042153246117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110082000000110082
Ayr Flames110040000000110040
Burford Coyotes220014411001113300255
Cayuga Stars000000110073110073
Delhi Rockets000000110071110071
Dundas 100133000000100133
Dunnville 110032000000110032
East Gwillimbury000000100122100122
Fort Erie110031000000110031
Ingersoll Express2110641100623210126
Langton Leafs000000110070110070
Lincoln Blades202026000000202026
Midland Centennials2200921100523300144
Mooretown101012000000101012
Napanee Stars2020692011384031917
New Hamburg 000000101013101013
Norwich Knighthawks110031000000110031
NOTL 000000211056211056
Paris Wolf Pack22001221100413300163
Plattsville Rage000000110030110030
Port Dover Pirates2200123211010743102210
Semi Final101035000000101035
Simcoe Warriors00000011001011100101
Six Nations Blackhawks110041000000110041
Smith Falls110030000000110030
St. George Generals1100422200703300112
Tavistock Titans10102421108731201011
Tillsonburg Tornadoes541019932108486202713
Twin Centre Stars000000110041110041
Waterford Wildcats000000110062110062
Welland110052000000110052
West Mall000000110052110052
Woodstock000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge3210731100324310105
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110041110041
Burford00000011001111100111
Cayuga Memorial Arena000000211097211097
Delhi000000110071110071
Gravenhurst101014000000101014
HCCC Almas Pad32101171100624310179
HCCC Clark Pad21164195391010132216519642
Kinsmen Arena101012000000101012
Langton000000110070110070
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110052110052
Norwich000000110051110051
Pelham110052000000110052
Plattsville000000110030110030
Port Dover000000101056101056
Ridgeway000000210174210174
SDCC000000220070220070
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000201138201138
Talbot00000011001011100101
Tavistock000000211087211087
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000321084321084
Wainfleet110032000000110032
Waterford000000110062110062
Welland Main101035110010211045
Wellesley000000110041110041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, April 10, 2021 at 9:38 PM