HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
N2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
L (2-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[A017]
LL
PW1
L (1-10)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW11]
LL
B2
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B17]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
LL
M2
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NA05]
Atom Rep
L (1-10)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AA16]
PeeWee Rep
L (1-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-PW-BB-A-6]
LL
M2
W (3-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[MA04]
Atom AE
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR23]
PeeWee AE
L (2-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PWAERR27]
Bantam Rep
W (4-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-B-BB-A-6]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
(4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. LL - N2
[NFI01]
LL
PW1
(1-5)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Blue Bombers
[PWA01]
LL
B1
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[BA02]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Fort Erie Meteors AE
[O-B-AE3-5-B-1]
Bantam Rep
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
N2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
M4
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
L (0-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AB08]
LL
A3
W (4-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[AA01]
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[BA05]
Bantam AE
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BC16]
Midget AE
L (1-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors AE
[MCRR22]
LL
A2 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans AE
[O-M-AE3-5-E-2]
LL
M3
(8-1)
8:15 PM
vs. LL - M4
[MB06]
LL
M2
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AAERR31]
PeeWee AE
L (3-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAERR36]
Bantam Rep
L (3-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-B-BB-B-1]
Midget Rep
W (2-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MA25]
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
N2
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NFI06]
LL
A1
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AB05]
LL
B1
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[BA03]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW1 & B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
02030405060708
PeeWee Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom AE
L (2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-A-AE3-E-2]
LL
N2
W (6-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NFI05]
LL
A2
W (7-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[AB09]
LL
A3
W (6-3)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[AA02]
Midget AE
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NA10]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BC28]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BC07]
Midget Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M4
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[NFI04]
LL
A1
(0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. LL - A2
[AB01]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[PWA06]
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
W (5-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[O-B-BB-B-5]
Midget Rep
4:15 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
09101112131415
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1
L (0-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[PWA02]
Midget Rep
L (0-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MA13]
Bantam AE
L (0-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[O-B-AE3-5-Q2-1]
Midget AE
T (1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-M-AE3-5-Q2-2]
LL
N1 & N2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & B2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-B-BB-Q1-1]
LL
M3
(4-2)
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[MB05]
Atom AE
W (6-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR15]
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BA13]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M3 & M4
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N1
W (5-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 3
[NFI02]
PeeWee AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
W (3-0)
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-M-BB-Q1-2]
16171819202122
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[AB04]
Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-B-BB-Q1-3]
LL
M1
5:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[MB03]
Novice Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1 & PW1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NA16]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[BA29]
LL
A2 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MCRR29]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 6
[MB09]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAERR01]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PWAERR01]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-M-BB-Q1-4]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MA01]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 8
[AB11]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[PWA05]
LL
B2
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[BA07]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3 & PW2 - Blue Bombers
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
23242526272829
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & N2
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[PWA08]
LL
A1
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A2
[AB02]
Bantam AE
4:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BC30]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[O-M-BB-Q1-6]
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-B-BB-Q1-5]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[MCRR42]
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[O-M-AE3-5-Q2-6]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
B1 & B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[AA10]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWB16]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[MB11]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[AAERR08]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR18]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BA18]
LL
N2
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 5
[NFI07]
LL
PW1
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Blue Bombers
[PWA04]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[BA01]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
All Minor Novice
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[AA04]
LL
A2
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[AB10]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NA21]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR39]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
[PWAERR12]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BA24]
LL
N1
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[NFI03]
LL
PW2 - Blue Bombers
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PWA07]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - B2
[BA04]
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Minor Novice 1 - Leafs & Minor Novice 2 - Renegades
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
League Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Caledonia Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    53 - 60 - 12
  • All-Time

    1077 - 718 - 242
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Sunday, February 16, 2020 at 2:51 PM