HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N2 - Killer Bees
T (1-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[N17]
LL
A3 - Crusaders
3:00 PM
vs. LL - A2 - Sharks
[A21]
LL
PW1 - Devils
W (8-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[PW09]
LL
B2 - Menace
W (2-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B11]
LL
B3
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B19]
Bantam AE
W (7-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[BAE16]
Midget AE
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MAE09]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBB26]
Atom Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A053]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW049]
LL
M2
T (2-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[M19]
Atom AE
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE30]
Bantam AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE60]
Bantam Rep
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B047]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3 - Crusaders & PW3 - Warriors
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Devils
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Sharks
[PW01]
LL
B1
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[B03]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B1 & B2 - Menace
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Oct 29Oct 30Oct 3101020304
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 - Rockets
L (2-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[N04]
LL
A3 - Crusaders
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A22]
LL
PW3 - Warriors
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[PW29]
LL
B2 - Menace
L (1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[B12]
LL
B3
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B20]
Bantam AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BAE22]
Midget AE
W (2-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[MAE13]
Midget Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice Rep
L (2-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBB33]
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[A068]
LL
M1
L (2-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M09]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE40]
PeeWee AE
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWAE33]
Bantam Rep
W (7-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B062]
Midget Rep
W (4-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M051]
LL
A3 - Crusaders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 - Warriors
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[PW30]
LL
PW2 - Sharks
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW20]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - B2 - Menace
[B04]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers
11:00 AM
vs. LL - Tyke 2 - Leafs
LL
B2 - Menace & B3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
05060708091011
LL
A3 - Crusaders
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N2 - Killer Bees
W (2-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[N18]
LL
A2 - Sharks
W (7-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A18]
LL
PW3 - Warriors
W (3-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[PW26]
LL
B2 - Menace
5:00 PM
vs. LL - B3
[B17]
LL
B1
W (7-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B05]
Bantam AE
W (2-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[BAE28]
LL
M3
L (0-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[M22]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBB39]
PeeWee AE
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE25]
PeeWee Rep
W (12-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PW080]
LL
M3
L (0-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[M28]
Atom AE
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE49]
PeeWee AE
W (5-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE40]
Bantam Rep
T (3-3)
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[B076]
Midget Rep
W (4-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M068]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2 - Menace & M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW3 - Warriors
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW24]
LL
B3
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B22]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke 2 - Leafs
W (4-1)
11:00 AM
vs. Paris
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
LL
PW1 - Devils
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 - Rockets
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[N09]
LL
A1 - Mad Moose
L (0-8)
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[A05]
LL
PW2 - Sharks
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[PW11]
LL
B2 - Menace
L (1-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B16]
LL
B3
W (7-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[B25]
Bantam AE
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BAE34]
LL
M3
T (2-2)
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[M26]
LL
PW2 - Sharks & B1
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBB47]
Atom Rep
L (2-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A128]
PeeWee Rep
W (10-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW095]
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M2
[M01]
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE59]
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B088]
Midget Rep
W (5-4)
9:30 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M084]
LL
A2 - Sharks & A3 - Crusaders
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Devils
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[PW03]
LL
B2 - Menace
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B10]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers
W (4-2)
11:00 AM
vs. Hagersville
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
M1 & M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
Novice Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
N1 - Rockets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
N2 - Killer Bees
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Devils
L (3-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW10]
LL
A3 - Crusaders
W (3-2)
5:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[A24]
LL
B3
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[B27]
Bantam Rep
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B116]
Midget AE
L (0-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[MAE27]
LL
A2 - Sharks & A3 - Crusaders
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[NBB55]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[A113]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW110]
LL
M3
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[M24]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL
M1 & M3
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M101]
LL
N1 - Rockets & N2 - Killer Bees
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2627282930Dec 01Dec 02
Atom AE
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2 - Menace
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B18]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBB61]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PW125]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 9
[M12]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE77]
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE64]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M115]
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 - Warriors
7:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Sharks
[PW21]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. LL - B3
[B07]
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
6:30 AM-8:00 AM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke 2 - Leafs
11:00 AM
vs. Simcoe
LL
N1 - Rockets & A2 - Sharks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B1 & B3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A1 - Mad Moose
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A3 - Crusaders
3:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 10
[A19]
LL
N2 - Killer Bees
4:00 PM
vs. LL - N1 - Rockets
[N13]
LL
B2 - Menace
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B14]
LL
B3
6:00 PM
vs. LL - B1
[B26]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BAE51]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B150]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NBB69]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A143]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW139]
LL
M3
9:30 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[M29]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE21]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE11]
LL
M1
8:15 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 5
[M05]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M130]
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 - Warriors & B2 - Menace
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Sharks
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW19]
LL
B3
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B23]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Timbits IP2 - Teams 1-2-3-4
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
SR. Timbits IP3 - Teams 1-2-3-4
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
JR. Timbits IP1 - Teams 1 & 2
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke 1 - Oilers & Tyke 2 - Leafs
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    33 - 18 - 5
  • All-Time

    752 - 471 - 167
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Tuesday, November 21, 2017 at 5:10 AM