HCCC Clark Pad, Venues (Caledonia Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
LL
A1 & A2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Dunnville
[Exhibition Game]
LL
PW3 & A3
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
W (5-0)
6:30 PM
vs. Stoney Creek
[Exhibition Game]
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 & B1
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Sep 30010203040506
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & A3
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2 & M1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BAE03]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
N1 & A2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBBCC06]
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[A009]
PeeWee Rep
W (6-1)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW007]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[AAE06]
PeeWee AE
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAE006]
Bantam Rep
W (6-5)
8:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[B008]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2 & PW3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
N1 & A1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3 & M4
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
07080910111213
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (5-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC11]
Atom Rep
W (7-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[A019]
PeeWee Rep
W (6-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[PW014]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M1
[M037]
Atom Rep
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Dundas
[1]
PeeWee Rep
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Pelham
Bantam AE
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Merritton Bulldogs
[5]
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham
Novice Rep
L (1-3)
9:00 AM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers
[9]
Atom AE
W (5-0)
4:00 PM
@ Halton Hills
[37]
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
@ Ennismore Eagles
[45]
Atom AE
W (2-1)
8:00 AM
vs. Orillia
[61]
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
12:00 PM
@ Mt. Brydges
Atom Rep
L (0-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Welland
[4]
14151617181920
PeeWee Rep
W (4-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Ennismore Eagles
[F5]
Midget Rep
L (1-2)
4:50 PM
@ Simcoe
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
B2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBBCC17]
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[A037]
PeeWee Rep
W (2-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[PW026]
LL
M3
T (1-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 11
[M029]
Atom AE
T (1-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE21]
PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAE024]
Bantam Rep
L (2-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[B029]
Midget Rep
W (2-0)
9:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[M033]
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals & PW3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW02]
LL
B1
W (6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B01]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
21222324252627
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Half Ice Board Set Up Training
LL
B1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
LL
A2
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A15]
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW03]
LL
A3
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[A24]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 3
[B14]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[MAE13]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBBCC25]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[A055]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[PW040]
LL
M2
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M4
[M013]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE29]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAE034]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[B038]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M019]
LL
A1 & A3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
M1 & M2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 6
[PW11]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B03]
Bantam AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
LL
B1
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
LL
A1
2:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[A09]
LL
A3
3:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A26]
LL
PW3
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
[PW20]
LL
N1
5:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 6
[N04]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 4
[B15]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BAE24]
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MAE19]
LL
A3 & PW2 - Caledonia Admirals
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
B1 & B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget AE
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL
M1
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M004]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE37]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[PWAE043]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B050]
Midget Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[M048]
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 8
[PW19]
Bantam AE
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
IP1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
Discovery
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW3 & B2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Atom AE
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
IP2
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
LL
Tyke
1:00 PM
vs. Tyke
[Black vs White]
Bantam Rep
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals
4:00 PM
vs. LL - PW3
[PW05]
LL
A1
5:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars 4
[A06]
LL
B2
6:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks 7
[B17]
Bantam AE
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BAE30]
LL
M2
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBBCC38]
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A092]
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW067]
LL
M4
9:30 PM
vs. LL - M3
[M035]
Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE46]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAE051]
Bantam Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B063]
Midget AE
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
LL
PW1 - Caledonia Royals & PW3
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL
A3
7:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 7
[A23]
LL
B1
8:00 PM
vs. Glanbrook Rangers 5
[B04]
Midget AE
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
LL
Discovery
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
LL
IP1
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
LL
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
LL
M2 & M3
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
League Sites
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
HCCC Clark Pad
100 Haddington St. , Caledonia, ON  
  • Current Season

    19 - 10 - 4
  • All-Time

    860 - 544 - 193
Other Home Venues
Printed from caledoniathunder.ca on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 11:48 AM